Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19

DateRHome v Away-
08/03 22:00 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 56-86
08/03 22:00 - Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 v Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 65-63
08/03 14:00 - Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 v Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 54-73
08/03 14:00 - Instituto Albert Einstein U19 v Club Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 62-69
08/02 23:00 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Club Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 49-72
08/02 20:30 - Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 v Albert Einstein Club U19 60-62
07/20 20:00 - Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino U19 v Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 84-86
07/20 00:00 - Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 68-66
07/04 00:00 - Ferro Carril Oeste U19 v Huracan de San Justo U19 89-49
06/29 23:01 - Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 v Ciudad de Campana U19 28-22
06/29 22:00 - Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 v Club Independiente de Zarate U19 View
06/16 22:00 - Independiente Zarate U19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19 View
06/16 21:05 - Club Atenas de La Plata U19 v Club Nautico Zarate U19 65-62
06/16 20:00 - Club Sportivo Escobar U19 v Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 78-89
06/15 22:30 - Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 41-30
06/15 22:00 - Bahia Blanca U19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 72-44
06/15 21:59 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Regatas de San Nicolas U19 79-39
06/15 21:00 - Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca U19 v Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 55-57
06/15 20:15 - Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 v Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 36-80
06/15 20:00 - Belgrano de San Nicolas U19 v Gimnasia y Escrima La Plata U19 59-65
06/15 19:58 - Sporting Club de Mar del Plata U19 v 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 46-87
06/15 19:30 - Instituto Albert Einstein U19 v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria U19 90-61
06/15 19:00 - Universal de La Plata U19 v Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino U19 77-89
06/09 19:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 72-82
06/05 22:30 - Club Sportivo Escobar U19 v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 60-68
06/02 22:00 - Club Sportivo Escobar U19 v Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19 83-75
06/02 22:00 - Ciudad de Campana U19 v Universal de La Plata U19 0-0
06/02 22:00 - Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 v Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 80-90
06/02 21:30 - Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria U19 v Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 71-55
06/02 20:00 - Regatas de San Nicolas U19 v Club Atenas de La Plata U19 80-74