11/26 14:00 |
29 |
ジュリアン・キャッシュ/ヘンリー・パッテン v フランチェスコ・フォルティ/Serafini
|
6-7,6-4,10-4
|
11/25 14:55 |
28 |
フィリップ・バーゲヴィ/ニクラス・シェル v フランチェスコ・フォルティ/Serafini
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/25 13:20 |
28 |
ジュリアン・キャッシュ/ヘンリー・パッテン v ルカシュ・クボット/シモン・ワルコフ
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/24 16:10 |
27 |
ジュリアン・キャッシュ/ヘンリー・パッテン v フェデリコ・アルナボルディ/ジャンマルコ・フェラーリ
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/24 15:10 |
27 |
フランチェスコ・フォルティ/Serafini v ロビン・ハーセ/セム・ファーベーク
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
11/24 13:50 |
27 |
ミケリス・リビエティス/ルカ・マルガロリ v フィリップ・バーゲヴィ/ニクラス・シェル
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
11/24 11:30 |
27 |
ファビアン・ファラート/ヘンドリック・イブンス v ルカシュ・クボット/シモン・ワルコフ
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
11/23 18:05 |
26 |
ジュリアン・キャッシュ/ヘンリー・パッテン v アレクサンダー・ラザロフ/ラドスラフ・シャンダロフ
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/23 16:35 |
26 |
フェデリコ・アルナボルディ/ジャンマルコ・フェラーリ v ケルシー・スティーブンソン/エリック・バンシェルボイム
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 15:55 |
26 |
イストミン/エフゲニー・カルロフスキー v ロビン・ハーセ/セム・ファーベーク
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/23 15:30 |
26 |
デビッド・ポリャク/スヴルチナ v ミケリス・リビエティス/ルカ・マルガロリ
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/23 14:05 |
26 |
コライ・クルジュ/デニス・エフセエフ v ルカシュ・クボット/シモン・ワルコフ
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/22 16:35 |
26 |
フランチェスコ・フォルティ/Serafini v キリル・キバツェフ/ヴィルギリ
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/22 15:20 |
26 |
フィリップ・バーゲヴィ/ニクラス・シェル v ロマン・アルネオド/Weissborn
|
6-1,2-6,10-6
|
11/22 13:35 |
26 |
ファビアン・ファラート/ヘンドリック・イブンス v スチュアート・パーカー/ライアン・ペニストン
|
3-6,6-4,13-11
|
11/24 13:30 |
29 |
カロル・ドジェヴィエッキ/シモン・ワルコフ v Huesler M-A / Pel D
|
7-6,2-6,11-9
|
11/23 12:30 |
28 |
ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ v カロル・ドジェヴィエッキ/シモン・ワルコフ
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
11/22 14:05 |
27 |
ルカ・マルガロリ/ベガ・ヘルナンデス v カロル・ドジェヴィエッキ/シモン・ワルコフ
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/22 12:40 |
27 |
ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ v グラノーラーズ,ジェラード / メネンデス・マセイラス,アドリアン
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/22 11:00 |
27 |
Huesler M-A / Pel D v Grigelis L / Motti A
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/21 15:45 |
26 |
サンダー・ジレ/ヨラン・フリーゲン v ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
11/21 13:15 |
26 |
Ricca/Tresca v カロル・ドジェヴィエッキ/シモン・ワルコフ
|
6-1,3-6,5-10
|
11/20 19:30 |
26 |
Grigelis L / Motti A v オクレッポ・J/ヴァヴァッソーリ・A
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/20 19:20 |
26 |
ルカ・マルガロリ/ベガ・ヘルナンデス v フィリッポ・バルディ/ペレグリーノ
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/20 17:40 |
26 |
グラノーラーズ,ジェラード / メネンデス・マセイラス,アドリアン v Gaio/Siljestrom
|
6-3,6-7,10-4
|
11/25 18:25 |
29 |
Arends S / Gille S v ロレンツォ・ソネゴ/アンドレア・ババソリ
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/24 19:00 |
28 |
Arends S / Gille S v フィリッポ・バルディ/ペレグリーノ
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
11/24 17:00 |
28 |
ロレンツォ・ソネゴ/アンドレア・ババソリ v Bednarek T / Pel D
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/23 15:55 |
27 |
ロレンツォ・ソネゴ/アンドレア・ババソリ v ヘイマン,クリストファー / ホランスキー,フィリップ
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
27 |
Arends S / Gille S v グリゲリス・L/コラーZ
|
6-4,6-4
|