Jaruskova, Timea

ITF Women Monastir 11/17 11:10 - Malmqvist, Linnea v Jaruskova, Timea 6-3,1-6,6-4
ITF Women Monastir 11/17 08:15 - Delai, Melania v Jaruskova, Timea 5-7,1-6
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 10:55 - Jaruskova, Timea v Aponasenko, Vasilisa 7-5,4-6,6-3
ITF Women Monastir 11/14 10:20 - Jaruskova, Timea v Franze, Claudia 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Antalya 10/20 07:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Markova, Johana 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya 10/19 07:00 - Pantuckova, Magdalena v Jaruskova, Timea 4-6,6-3,4-6
ITF Women Antalya 10/18 07:00 - Aney, Jessie v Jaruskova, Timea 6-7,0-6
ITF Women Antalya 10/17 07:00 - Ozturk, Zeynep Naz v Jaruskova, Timea 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Antalya 10/10 07:00 - Lamens, Suzan v Jaruskova, Timea 4-6,6-4,6-1
ITF Women Brno 09/27 10:10 - Jaruskova, Timea v Svobodova, Monika 6-2,4-6,3-6
ITF Women Brno 09/26 09:55 - Pantuckova, Magdalena v Jaruskova, Timea 6-1,3-6,3-6
ITF Women Budapest 08/21 09:20 - Jaruskova, Timea v Bukta, Agnes 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Leipzig 08/12 11:00 - Delgado, Luniuska v Jaruskova, Timea 3-6,6-4,6-2
ITF Women Arad 08/07 10:30 - Jaruskova, Timea v Berberovic, Nefisa 1-6,1-6
ITF Women Baja Qual 07/22 08:30 - Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole v Jaruskova, Timea 6-2,7-5
ITF Women Baja 07/20 09:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Lopatetskaya, Dasha 2-6,1-6
ITF Women Baja 07/19 11:55 - Jaruskova, Timea v Laboutkova, Aneta 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Baja 07/18 08:00 - Duca, Gabriela v Jaruskova, Timea 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Budapest Qual 07/08 09:00 - Pantuckova, Magdalena v Jaruskova, Timea 6-4,4-6,6-1
ITF Women Budapest Qual 07/07 07:30 - Filip, Katerina v Jaruskova, Timea 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou 06/27 12:30 - Jaruskova, Timea v Pantuckova, Gabriela 7-6,2-6,0-6
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou Qual 06/25 08:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Jaskiewicz, Karolina 6-1,6-2
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou Qual 06/24 08:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Maluniakova, Laura 7-5,6-1
ITF Women Prerov Qual 06/10 08:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Sebestova, Ivana 1-6,5-7
ITF Women Nis 06/03 08:10 - Jaruskova, Timea v Horackova, Gabriela 5-7,3-6
ITF Women Nis 06/02 08:15 - Papamichail, Despina v Jaruskova, Timea 1-6,6-3,3-6
ITF Women Nis 06/01 08:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Pereira, Rebeca 7-5,6-4
ITF Women Nis 05/31 08:00 - Gatica, Barbara v Jaruskova, Timea 1-6,4-6
ITF Women Nis 05/29 08:00 - Jaruskova, Timea v Spasojevic, Tijana 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Nis Qual 05/28 07:40 - Medcalf, Anne-Marie v Jaruskova, Timea 2-6,1-6