02/25 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
アトラントU20
|
L |
1-2
|
02/20 08:00 |
- |
サハリンスキー・アークリU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
6-2
|
02/19 08:00 |
- |
サハリンスキー・アークリU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 08:00 |
- |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/15 09:00 |
- |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
5-0
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
タイフンU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
6-3
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
タイフンU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
6-4
|
02/03 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
|
L |
3-5
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
0-6
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
5-4
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-6
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
ディナモモスクワU20
|
L |
2-6
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
NHKノボモスコブスク
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
6-0
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
HKカピタンU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
ディナモモスクワU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
9-3
|
01/09 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
3-0
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
5-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
クリリヤソベトフU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
クリリヤソベトフU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
アルマズU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/15 15:30 |
- |
ロコU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
8-2
|
12/14 10:00 |
- |
ディナモモスクワU20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
2-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
3-4
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
|
L |
2-6
|
12/06 10:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
|
L |
0-3
|
11/30 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
10-3
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
L |
8-2
|