10/13 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
タイフンU20
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
W |
7-1
|
10/10 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
W |
5-0
|
10/06 15:30 |
1 |
[14]
HKリガU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/05 15:30 |
1 |
[14]
HKリガU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
ロコU20
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/25 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
ロコU20
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アルマズU20
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 15:30 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アルマズU20
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/18 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
KRSオエアドジ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[2]
|
W |
1-7
|
09/17 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
KRSオエアドジ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/14 15:30 |
1 |
[16]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/13 15:30 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
|
W |
2-3
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
4-0
|
09/08 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
5-2
|
09/05 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
チャイカU20
|
W |
5-4
|
09/04 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
チャイカU20
|
W |
4-0
|
03/19 10:00 |
4 |
[2]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[7]
|
L |
6-3
|
03/16 14:00 |
4 |
[7]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
[2]
|
L |
3-6
|
03/15 15:30 |
4 |
[7]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/12 10:00 |
4 |
[2]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
[2]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[7]
|
W |
3-6
|
03/03 15:30 |
1 |
[17]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
HKリガU20
[29]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/02 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
HKリガU20
[29]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/18 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[16]
|
L |
6-2
|
02/17 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/14 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[16]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/13 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[17]
|
W |
0-5
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
[27]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/03 16:30 |
1 |
[27]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
[17]
|
W |
1-4
|