04/21 18:30 |
35 |
[11]
Barkom Kazhany
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/15 15:30 |
35 |
[12]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
バルコム・リヴィウ
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 15:30 |
30 |
[8]
AZSオルシュティン
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/02 13:45 |
29 |
[12]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
スタル・ニサ
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/29 19:30 |
28 |
[8]
ケドジアジンコズレ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/24 16:30 |
27 |
[13]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
ヤストシェンブスキ・ヴェンギェル
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/17 19:30 |
26 |
[3]
ワルタ・ザウィエルシー
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/07 17:20 |
24 |
[13]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
Projekt Warszawa
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/29 16:00 |
25 |
[14]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 16:30 |
23 |
[6]
トレフルグダニスク
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/18 16:30 |
22 |
[12]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
LUK Lublin
[6] |
L |
1-3
|
02/12 19:30 |
21 |
[15]
クプルム・ルビン
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 19:30 |
20 |
[11]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
バルコム・リヴィウ
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 19:30 |
19 |
[16]
Czarni Radom
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/25 20:00 |
18 |
[11]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
GKSカトヴィツェ
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/21 13:45 |
17 |
[4]
レソヴィア・ジェシュフ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 16:30 |
16 |
[12]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
ヘマルポール・ノルヴィド・チェンストホヴァ
[11] |
W |
3-0
|
01/07 16:30 |
15 |
[14]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
AZSオルシュティン
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 14:45 |
14 |
[8]
スタル・ニサ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 16:30 |
13 |
[11]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
ケドジアジンコズレ
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 16:30 |
12 |
[2]
ヤストシェンブスキ・ヴェンギェル
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 13:45 |
11 |
[10]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
ワルタ・ザウィエルシー
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/05 14:45 |
10 |
[13]
PGEスクラ・ベウハトゥフ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 16:30 |
9 |
[2]
Projekt Warszawa
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/24 16:30 |
8 |
[9]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
トレフルグダニスク
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 19:30 |
7 |
[7]
LUK Lublin
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 17:30 |
6 |
[8]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
クプルム・ルビン
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 19:30 |
5 |
[14]
Barkom Kazhany
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 13:45 |
4 |
[6]
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
v
Czarni Radom
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/30 16:30 |
3 |
[16]
GKSカトヴィツェ
v
シュレプスク・スヴァウキ
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|