11/07 10:00 |
- |
[6]
スプートニクU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[5]
|
W |
5-6
|
10/31 07:00 |
- |
[6]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
ロコ76 U20
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
ロコ76 U20
|
L |
0-1
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[2]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チャイカU20
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
[2]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チャイカU20
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
[11]
マモンユグラU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[11]
マモンユグラU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[2]
|
W |
4-6
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
[17]
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[1]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/12 08:00 |
- |
[17]
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[2]
|
W |
2-8
|
10/09 06:00 |
- |
[13]
クズネツキエ・メドヴェディU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/08 07:00 |
- |
[12]
クズネツキエ・メドヴェディU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/05 11:30 |
- |
[15]
シベリスキー・スネペリU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
[15]
シベリスキー・スネペリU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
[7]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCイルビスU20
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
[7]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCイルビスU20
[16]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
[5]
スタルニーリシーU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[6]
|
L |
8-2
|
09/23 11:30 |
- |
[7]
スタルニーリシーU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[5]
|
L |
7-3
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
[15]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
[16]
ベリーメドヴェディU20
v
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 07:00 |
- |
[6]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
ラーダU20
[11]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/11 07:00 |
- |
[11]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
ラーダU20
[9]
|
W |
6-1
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
[11]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCサルマティU20
[10]
|
W |
6-1
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[12]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCサルマティU20
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チャイカU20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チャイカU20
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/28 07:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCイルビスU20
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/27 07:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
HCイルビスU20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/17 11:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
チュメンスキー・レギオンU20
[14]
|
W |
10-2
|
02/14 07:00 |
- |
[9]
オムスク・ヤストレビーU20
v
マモンユグラU20
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|