11/08 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
W |
7-3
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
|
W |
4-1
|
11/04 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
NHKノボモスコブスク
|
W |
4-2
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
NHKノボモスコブスク
|
L |
1-2
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
ディナモモスクワU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-2
|
10/27 14:00 |
- |
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
1-5
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-8
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
1-3
|
10/12 10:00 |
- |
SKAバリャギ
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
0-1
|
10/11 10:00 |
- |
SKAバリャギ
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
|
L |
0-3
|
09/26 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
3-0
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
8-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKAバリャギ
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
SKAバリャギ
|
W |
5-4
|
09/12 16:00 |
- |
NHKノボモスコブスク
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
NHKノボモスコブスク
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/08 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/07 16:00 |
- |
アカデミア・ミハイロヴァU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
10-2
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
ロコU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/07 11:00 |
- |
アルマズU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
0-1
|
11/29 15:05 |
- |
HCリガU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
4-1
|
11/26 15:30 |
- |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
L |
5-4
|
11/21 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
HCリガU20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
HCリガU20
|
L |
3-5
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
|
L |
5-6
|