09/16 15:30 |
- |
[7]
HKリガU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
[4]
アトラントU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[10]
アトラントU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
[13]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[7]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[4]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/05 14:00 |
1 |
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
6-1
|
03/04 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
ディナモモスクワU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
1 |
ディナモモスクワU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
W |
0-2
|
02/24 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
HKリガU20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
HKリガU20
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/15 05:00 |
1 |
[14]
タイフンU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 07:00 |
1 |
[14]
タイフンU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/06 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
チャイカU20
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/05 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
チャイカU20
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/02 03:00 |
1 |
[13]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[26]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 09:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
6-5
|
01/29 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/28 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/25 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 U20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
6-0
|
01/20 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/19 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/16 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/15 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/09 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
ロコU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
ロコU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/05 11:00 |
1 |
[1]
アルマズU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/04 09:00 |
1 |
[1]
アルマズU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/30 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|