12/25 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
KRSオエアドジ
[7] |
W |
5-2
|
12/23 03:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 03:00 |
1 |
[16]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/17 10:00 |
1 |
ロコU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
6-3
|
12/16 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/13 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
アルマズU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[16]
|
L |
8-0
|
12/12 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
アルマズU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[16]
|
L |
10-1
|
11/23 09:00 |
1 |
[16]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
HKリガU20
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/22 03:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
HKリガU20
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 09:00 |
1 |
[16]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
ロコU20
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/15 09:00 |
1 |
[16]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
ロコU20
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
アルマズU20
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/11 03:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
アルマズU20
|
L |
4-5
|
11/01 17:00 |
1 |
[11]
KRSオエアドジ
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
1 |
[11]
KRSオエアドジ
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
11-4
|
10/27 11:00 |
1 |
[15]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[12]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/26 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 09:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
4-1
|
10/22 03:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
4-3
|
10/19 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
チャイカU20
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/18 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
チャイカU20
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/15 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/11 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
7-1
|
10/10 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
5-0
|
10/07 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/05 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/02 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[3]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/01 03:00 |
1 |
[10]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
|
L |
9-3
|