05/08 18:00 |
26 |
ナディヤ・キチェノク/ロディオノワ v Sestini Hlavackova A / Strycova B
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/08 16:40 |
26 |
メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K v ティメア・バボス/クリスティーナ・ムラデノビッチ
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/08 13:35 |
25 |
バルティ,アシュレイ / ヴァンデウェイ,ココ v アオヤマ・シュウコ / カトウ,ミユ
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/08 10:00 |
26 |
Rosolska A / Spears A v ラティシャ・チャン/楊 釗煊(ヤン・ジャオシュエン)
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/07 15:15 |
25 |
Medina Garrigues A / Parra Santonja A v コンタ,ジョアナ / ツァン,シュアイ
|
6-2,3-6,3-10
|
05/07 15:00 |
25 |
メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K v ベグ・I・C/ハレプ・S
|
2-6,6-3,11-9
|
05/07 13:15 |
25 |
エリーゼ・メルテンス/シューズ v Pavlyuchenkova A / Savchuk O
|
Walkover
|
05/07 13:15 |
25 |
エリーゼ・メルテンス/シューズ v フリプケンス,カーステン / オスタペンコ,ヘレーナ
|
Cancelled
|
05/07 12:00 |
25 |
ブザルネスク,ミハエラ / コーネット,アリゼ v Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/07 10:00 |
25 |
Chan L / Mattek-Sands B v マクヘイル,クリスティーナ / ペン,シュアイ
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/06 15:40 |
25 |
バルボラ・クレチコバ/カテリナ・シニアコワ v Adamczak M / Kichenok L
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/06 15:25 |
25 |
ベルテンス,キキ / ラーソン,ジョアンナ v ガヴリロワ・,ダリア / シー,ス・ウェイ
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/06 11:35 |
25 |
Arruabar. / Srebotn. v Rosolska A / Spears A
|
5-7,5-7
|
05/05 15:55 |
25 |
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L v ナディヤ・キチェノク/ロディオノワ
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/05 14:25 |
25 |
Kudryavtseva A / Voracova R v ラティシャ・チャン/楊 釗煊(ヤン・ジャオシュエン)
|
6-1,4-6,4-10
|
05/13 11:30 |
29 |
Babos T / Hlavackova A v Chan Y-J / Hingis M
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/12 15:10 |
28 |
Babos T / Hlavackova A v ベグ・I・C/ハレプ・S
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/12 12:00 |
28 |
Chan Y-J / Hingis M v Parra Santonja A / Soler Espinosa S
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/11 14:30 |
27 |
ベルテンス,キキ / ラーソン,ジョアンナ v Babos T / Hlavackova A
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/11 13:00 |
27 |
Mirza S / Shvedova Y v ベグ・I・C/ハレプ・S
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/11 12:00 |
27 |
ルーシー・フラデッカ/カテリナ・シニアコワ v Parra Santonja A / Soler Espinosa S
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/11 10:00 |
27 |
Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K v Chan Y-J / Hingis M
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
05/10 17:55 |
26 |
ルーシー・フラデッカ/カテリナ・シニアコワ v サマンサ・ストーサー/張 帥(ジャン・シューアイ)
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/10 16:00 |
26 |
マエク・サンズ,ベサニー / サファロヴァ,ルーシー v ベルテンス,キキ / ラーソン,ジョアンナ
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/10 14:00 |
26 |
アルアバレーナ・ベシーノ・L/ソリーベス・トルモ・S v Babos T / Hlavackova A
|
0-6,6-3,3-10
|
05/10 10:00 |
26 |
Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K v ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/09 18:10 |
26 |
日比野菜緒/ロソルスカ v ベグ・I・C/ハレプ・S
|
2-6,5-7
|
05/09 14:55 |
25 |
Liang C / Savchuk O v アルアバレーナ・ベシーノ・L/ソリーベス・トルモ・S
|
7-6,6-7,5-10
|
05/09 13:15 |
25 |
ジョージス,ジュリア / ストリコワ,バルボア v Groenefeld A-L / Peschke K
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
05/09 12:20 |
26 |
Parra Santonja A / Soler Espinosa S v マカロヴァ,エカテリナ(1998) / ヴェスニナ,エレーナ
|
6-4,2-6,10-6
|