09/15 11:00 |
29 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / イヴァクネンコ,ヴァレンティナ v ボナヴェンチュア,イサリン / ショールセン,エレーネ
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/14 14:15 |
28 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / イヴァクネンコ,ヴァレンティナ v エバ・ゲレロ・アルバレス/ギオマー・M・Z・D・レアレス
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/14 13:40 |
28 |
ボナヴェンチュア,イサリン / ショールセン,エレーネ v ポンチェト,ジェシカ / ジンメルマン,キンバリー
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/14 12:00 |
27 |
アマンムラドワ・A/ゴルゴッツェ・E v バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / イヴァクネンコ,ヴァレンティナ
|
6-2,3-6,3-10
|
09/13 17:10 |
27 |
ブスカ,クリスティーナ / エラソ・ゴンサレス,マリア・フェルナンダ v ボナヴェンチュア,イサリン / ショールセン,エレーネ
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/13 14:45 |
27 |
ポンチェト,ジェシカ / ジンメルマン,キンバリー v スミトコワ・T/トンベア・P・G
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/13 10:35 |
27 |
Georges M / Thorpe L v エバ・ゲレロ・アルバレス/ギオマー・M・Z・D・レアレス
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
09/12 11:45 |
26 |
アルビー,オードレイ / タン,ハーモニー v エバ・ゲレロ・アルバレス/ギオマー・M・Z・D・レアレス
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/11 16:10 |
26 |
Bousseau/Marthiens v ボナヴェンチュア,イサリン / ショールセン,エレーネ
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/11 14:50 |
26 |
ブスカ,クリスティーナ / エラソ・ゴンサレス,マリア・フェルナンダ v Becker K / Shinikova I
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/11 14:40 |
26 |
スミトコワ・T/トンベア・P・G v Mestach/Panova
|
6-1,2-6,10-8
|
09/11 13:20 |
26 |
マルチェッティ・G/ロサテージョ・C v Georges M / Thorpe L
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/11 13:05 |
26 |
Ormaechea/Pirazhenka v バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / イヴァクネンコ,ヴァレンティナ
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
09/16 15:40 |
29 |
Bucsa C / Wallace I v バラ・I・M/ブザルネスク・M
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/15 13:00 |
28 |
Pigossi/S-Espinosa v バラ・I・M/ブザルネスク・M
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/15 10:00 |
28 |
Ivakhnenko V / Vasylyeva A v Bucsa C / Wallace I
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/14 16:50 |
27 |
コルドライミ,エレニ / メンデス,シオーネ v Pigossi L / Soler-Espinosa S
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/14 15:50 |
27 |
アルビー/マリン・パルトー v バラ・I・M/ブザルネスク・M
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
09/14 14:45 |
27 |
Ivakhnenko V / Vasylyeva A v コアパッチ,タマラ / ポンチェト,ジェシカ
|
7-6,2-6,10-6
|
09/14 14:40 |
27 |
Bucsa C / Wallace I v ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/14 13:00 |
- |
Bucsa C / Wallace I v Burillo Escorihuela/C-Reimers
|
6-2,5-2
|
09/12 16:55 |
26 |
チェ,ガブリエラ / セゲル,ダニエラ v Bucsa C / Wallace I
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/12 16:05 |
26 |
ポズニキレンコ,ガンナ / スヴリジン,ジェイド v コルドライミ,エレニ / メンデス,シオーネ
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/12 15:05 |
26 |
リム,アリゼ / ザネフスカ,マリナ v アルビー/マリン・パルトー
|
4-6,6-2,9-11
|
09/12 14:35 |
26 |
ショル,チラ / スクーフス,ビビアン v バラ・I・M/ブザルネスク・M
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 14:15 |
26 |
フェッロ,フィオーナ / パケ,クロエ v ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
09/12 13:15 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E v Pigossi L / Soler-Espinosa S
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
09/12 12:50 |
26 |
カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ / リスター,コーネリア v Ivakhnenko V / Vasylyeva A
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/12 11:00 |
26 |
コアパッチ,タマラ / ポンチェト,ジェシカ v ラミアリソン,イリーナ / トレイ,レア
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/17 11:00 |
29 |
リスター,コーネリア / ストヤノヴィッチ,ニナ v コロマチェワ,イリーナ / ザネフスカ,マリナ
|
6-4,5-7,8-10
|