07/13 11:20 |
29 |
ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ v Abou Zekry O / Zawadzka J
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/12 12:30 |
28 |
ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ v Babic J / Spremo M
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/12 11:40 |
28 |
ニコセヴィッチ,サラ / ノヴァク,クリスティナ v Abou Zekry O / Zawadzka J
|
6-3,5-7,4-10
|
07/11 14:00 |
27 |
ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ v ニコル・ガディエント/クリスティーナ・ミレンコビッチ
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/11 13:40 |
27 |
Babic J / Spremo M v Kostic K / Stosic A
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/11 12:35 |
27 |
ニコセヴィッチ,サラ / ノヴァク,クリスティナ v ジャコニク,ミハエラ / トラベルシ,コスタンサ
|
6-4,6-0
|
07/11 11:35 |
27 |
Raffaeta E / Raggi C v Abou Zekry O / Zawadzka J
|
3-6,6-7
|
07/10 13:00 |
26 |
ツヴェトコビッチ,キアラ / スボティック,アンジェリーナ v ニコル・ガディエント/クリスティーナ・ミレンコビッチ
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/10 12:00 |
26 |
Negoita M V / Vujovic M v ジャコニク,ミハエラ / トラベルシ,コスタンサ
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/10 10:30 |
26 |
Grachova A / Stoilkovic A v ニコセヴィッチ,サラ / ノヴァク,クリスティナ
|
4-6,0-6
|
07/10 07:00 |
26 |
Gvozdenovic J / Gvozdenovic S v Babic J / Spremo M
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/09 15:15 |
26 |
Micic M / Mladenovic D v Kostic K / Stosic A
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/06 12:30 |
29 |
ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ v リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ
|
0-6,6-3,7-10
|
07/05 16:15 |
28 |
ゴルボフスカヤ・P/ゴルボフスカヤ・S v リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/05 15:30 |
28 |
アルシンコワ,ペティア / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/05 12:00 |
27 |
アルシンコワ,ペティア / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v ジャコニク,ミハエラ / ゾトワ,マリア
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/05 10:10 |
27 |
Madina S / Takamura S v ゴルボフスカヤ・P/ゴルボフスカヤ・S
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/04 13:30 |
27 |
リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ v Abou Zekry O / Kan V
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/04 13:00 |
- |
Madina S / Takamura S v ゴルボフスカヤ・P/ゴルボフスカヤ・S
|
2-6,3-5
|
07/04 13:00 |
- |
アルシンコワ,ペティア / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v ジャコニク,ミハエラ / ゾトワ,マリア
|
7-5,6-6
|
07/04 11:30 |
27 |
ボニク,バルバラ / ストヤノヴィク,ジェレナ v Babic J / Spremo M
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/03 12:50 |
26 |
Esen H / Poplavska A v Madina S / Takamura S
|
6-4,5-7,3-10
|
07/03 12:15 |
26 |
アルシンコワ,ペティア / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v Biskic A / Skrobonja A
|
6-1,3-6,11-9
|
07/03 11:30 |
26 |
Jankovic I / Jovanovic B v ジャコニク,ミハエラ / ゾトワ,マリア
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/03 10:45 |
26 |
リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ v Negoita M V / Sipek L
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/03 09:40 |
26 |
Kotelesova B / Surova V v Abou Zekry O / Kan V
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/03 08:00 |
26 |
Jocovic A / Vujovic M v Babic J / Spremo M
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/14 12:15 |
29 |
Suk N / Vankova K v チェルニシュコワ・M/ロディコワ・D
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
07/13 14:00 |
28 |
クロヴィッチ,タマラ / ジャムリコワ,サンドラ v Suk N / Vankova K
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
07/13 12:15 |
28 |
ドゥカ,ガブリエラ / ガヴリラ,オアナ v チェルニシュコワ・M/ロディコワ・D
|
5-7,6-7
|