07/21 04:50 |
29 |
アルカンターラ,フランシス・キャセイ / フルッテロ,ジョン・ポール v Kim Y S / Noh S-W
|
1-6,6-3,5-10
|
07/20 07:00 |
28 |
ペティット,ガブリエル / ロバート,クエンティン v Kim Y S / Noh S-W
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/20 06:30 |
28 |
アルカンターラ,フランシス・キャセイ / フルッテロ,ジョン・ポール v Ito Y / Kadchapanan N
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/19 08:00 |
27 |
ペティット,ガブリエル / ロバート,クエンティン v Abdul Razak A D / Syed Naguib S M A
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/19 07:30 |
27 |
Kim Y S / Noh S-W v Isaro P / Lock C J
|
7-6,7-6
|
07/19 04:30 |
27 |
アルカンターラ,フランシス・キャセイ / フルッテロ,ジョン・ポール v Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira B / Du Toit L-P
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/19 03:00 |
27 |
Ito Y / Kadchapanan N v ネンワニ,アヌラグ / サルカー,シュミット
|
6-4,6-0
|
07/18 08:00 |
26 |
チャドリー,シャマエル / ストゥート,イサック v ペティット,ガブリエル / ロバート,クエンティン
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/18 08:00 |
26 |
Addison A / Look M v Isaro P / Lock C J
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/18 07:30 |
26 |
Ito Y / Kadchapanan N v ジラット・ナバシリソンブーン/エング
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/18 07:25 |
26 |
Abdul Razak A D / Syed Naguib S M A v コセク・D/スモラ・M
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
07/18 06:15 |
26 |
モード・アダム・ダス,シャミラル・シャーリル / ムルタザ,ムザミル v ネンワニ,アヌラグ / サルカー,シュミット
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/18 06:15 |
26 |
アルカンターラ,フランシス・キャセイ / フルッテロ,ジョン・ポール v Inui Y / Shirafuji N
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/17 09:40 |
26 |
Butts S / Wong C H v Kim Y S / Noh S-W
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/17 09:30 |
26 |
Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira B / Du Toit L-P v Hamdan M A / Suresh D
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
11/03 05:05 |
29 |
カリモフ,ジュラベク / ワン,アオラン v Ito Y / Kadchapanan N
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/02 05:30 |
28 |
Ito Y / Kadchapanan N v ゴジョ,ボルナ / グレイ,ジョナサン
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/02 03:30 |
28 |
カリモフ,ジュラベク / ワン,アオラン v Duldaev D / Sultanov K
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
11/01 07:00 |
27 |
ゴジョ,ボルナ / グレイ,ジョナサン v シン,カルンダイ / イェフセイェフ,デニス
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/01 06:30 |
27 |
Ito Y / Kadchapanan N v アナンド,クナル / ラワット,シダース
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/01 02:00 |
27 |
アダム・テイラー/ジェイソン・テイラー v Duldaev D / Sultanov K
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/01 02:00 |
27 |
Chen T / Hung J-C v カリモフ,ジュラベク / ワン,アオラン
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
10/31 04:40 |
26 |
Lee C O / Rocky D v Duldaev D / Sultanov K
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/31 03:05 |
26 |
チン,クリスティアン・ディディエ / シニャ,ニティン・クマール v Ito Y / Kadchapanan N
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/30 08:00 |
26 |
エスコフィエル・A/グレニア・A v ゴジョ,ボルナ / グレイ,ジョナサン
|
3-6,6-4,5-10
|
10/30 07:30 |
- |
チン,クリスティアン・ディディエ / シニャ,ニティン・クマール v Ito Y / Kadchapanan N
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/30 04:00 |
26 |
カリモフ,ジュラベク / ワン,アオラン v オオニシ,ケン / タヌマ,リョウタ
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/30 04:00 |
26 |
アダム・テイラー/ジェイソン・テイラー v Kadhe A / Ollert L
|
6-4,1-6,10-3
|
10/30 03:30 |
26 |
Abdul Razak A D / Syed Naguib S M A v シン,カルンダイ / イェフセイェフ,デニス
|
5-7,2-6
|