10/31 11:00 |
29 |
ジェイミー・マリー/ソアレス v ゴルベフ/ユーゴ・ニス
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/30 14:40 |
28 |
ゴルベフ/ユーゴ・ニス v ロハン・ボパンナ/デニス・シャポバロフ
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
10/29 17:50 |
28 |
ジェイミー・マリー/ソアレス v マーカス・ダニエル/マルセロ・デモリナー
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/29 11:30 |
27 |
マキシモ・ゴンサレス/モルテニ v ゴルベフ/ユーゴ・ニス
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/28 17:50 |
27 |
カレン・ハチャノフ/アンドレイ・ルブレフ v ロハン・ボパンナ/デニス・シャポバロフ
|
4-6,7-5,7-10
|
10/28 14:00 |
27 |
マーカス・ダニエル/マルセロ・デモリナー v テイラー・フリッツ/トミー・ポール
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
10/28 11:45 |
27 |
ジェイミー・マリー/ソアレス v ルーク・サビル/ジョン
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
10/27 14:45 |
26 |
トミスラフ・ブルキッチ/ニコラ・カシッチ v マキシモ・ゴンサレス/モルテニ
|
4-6,6-2,7-10
|
10/27 13:20 |
26 |
ベハー/ゴンサロ・エスコバール v テイラー・フリッツ/トミー・ポール
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/27 11:35 |
26 |
マルセロ・アレバロ/マトヴェ・ミデルクープ v マーカス・ダニエル/マルセロ・デモリナー
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
10/27 10:00 |
26 |
イングロット/ケン・スクプスキ v ルーク・サビル/ジョン
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/26 16:55 |
26 |
カレン・ハチャノフ/アンドレイ・ルブレフ v ゴルボフ/エヴゲーニイ・ティウルネフ
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/26 15:45 |
26 |
ジェイミー・マリー/ソアレス v ジョナサン・エルリック/ヴァシレフスキー
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/26 14:40 |
26 |
ブブリク/イリヤ・イバシュカ v ゴルベフ/ユーゴ・ニス
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/25 12:40 |
26 |
ロハン・ボパンナ/デニス・シャポバロフ v レイベン・クラーセン/マクロクラン
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/18 10:30 |
29 |
マルセロ・デモリナー/マトヴェ・ミデルクープ v Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/17 15:45 |
28 |
Bublik/Opelka v マルセロ・デモリナー/マトヴェ・ミデルクープ
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
10/16 17:15 |
28 |
マクロクラン/フランコ・シュクゴール v Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
|
6-3,6-7,7-10
|
10/15 14:50 |
27 |
アドリアン・マナリノ/カベル・マーティン v マクロクラン/フランコ・シュクゴール
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/15 13:25 |
27 |
マルセロ・デモリナー/マトヴェ・ミデルクープ v フリッツ・T/ノリー・C
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/15 12:05 |
27 |
ゴルボフ/エヴゲーニイ・ティウルネフ v Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
10/14 17:40 |
26 |
マクロクラン/フランコ・シュクゴール v パーセル・M/サヴィル・L
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/14 15:55 |
26 |
アドリアン・マナリノ/カベル・マーティン v ジョナサン・エルリック/ヴァシレフスキー
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
10/14 14:25 |
27 |
カレン・ハチャノフ/アンドレイ・ルブレフ v Bublik/Opelka
|
3-6,6-1,9-11
|
10/13 17:20 |
26 |
サンダー・ジレ/ヨラン・フリーゲン v マルセロ・デモリナー/マトヴェ・ミデルクープ
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/13 17:15 |
26 |
ゴルボフ/エヴゲーニイ・ティウルネフ v ジェームズ・ダックワース/イリヤ・イバシュカ
|
Walkover
|
10/13 15:50 |
26 |
フリッツ・T/ノリー・C v Bambridge/Evans
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
10/13 14:10 |
26 |
エフゲニー・ドンスコイ/ロマン・サフィウリン v Melzer J / Roger-Vasselin E
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/12 19:40 |
26 |
マリー・J/スクプスキ・N v カレン・ハチャノフ/アンドレイ・ルブレフ
|
7-6,3-6,11-13
|
10/12 15:30 |
26 |
Bublik/Opelka v ニコラ・カシッチ/ミオミール・ケマノビッチ
|
2-6,7-6,10-8
|