09/28 10:40 |
29 |
カーター,ハイレイ / ステファニ,ルイサ v ダリア・ジャクポビック/サブリナ・サンタマリア
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/27 10:25 |
28 |
ダリア・ジャクポビック/サブリナ・サンタマリア v Fichman S / Maria T
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/27 09:10 |
28 |
ダート・H/コヴィニク・D v カーター,ハイレイ / ステファニ,ルイサ
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/26 10:40 |
27 |
カリンスカヤ・A/コズモワ・V v ダート・H/コヴィニク・D
|
Walkover
|
09/26 07:30 |
27 |
Fichman S / Maria T v Begu I-C / Marozava L
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/25 11:50 |
27 |
グリート・ミネン/バン・ウィトバンク v ダリア・ジャクポビック/サブリナ・サンタマリア
|
Retired
|
09/25 11:30 |
27 |
ゴヴォツォワ,オルガ / サヴィニク,ヴァレリア v カーター,ハイレイ / ステファニ,ルイサ
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/25 11:05 |
26 |
Bondarenko K / Krunic A v Fichman S / Maria T
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/24 10:25 |
26 |
ディアチェンコ,ヴィタリア / シャリポワ,サビーナ v グリート・ミネン/バン・ウィトバンク
|
7-6,6-7,8-10
|
09/24 09:55 |
26 |
ダート・H/コヴィニク・D v ブローディ,ナオミ / ヴァン・デル・ホーク,ロサリー
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/24 09:30 |
26 |
カーター,ハイレイ / ステファニ,ルイサ v Bonaventure/Kato
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/24 07:55 |
26 |
カリンスカヤ・A/コズモワ・V v Samsonova/Zavatska
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/24 06:35 |
26 |
ディ・ロレンゾ,フランセスカ / カワ,カタルジナ v Begu I-C / Marozava L
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/23 10:30 |
26 |
ニギナ・アブドゥライモバ/アクグル・アマンムラドヴァ v ダリア・ジャクポビック/サブリナ・サンタマリア
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/23 10:15 |
26 |
リスター,コーネリア / シジコワ,ヤナ v ゴヴォツォワ,オルガ / サヴィニク,ヴァレリア
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/29 08:20 |
29 |
ベグ・I・C/オラル・R v ダニロヴィク・O/ジダネスク・T
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/28 11:25 |
28 |
ベグ・I・C/オラル・R v ガスパリャン,マルガリータ / ポタポワ,アナスタシア
|
4-6,6-2,10-6
|
09/28 09:30 |
28 |
ダニロヴィク・O/ジダネスク・T v 日比野 菜緒/オクサナ・カラシニコバ
|
4-6,7-6,10-4
|
09/27 11:45 |
27 |
ダニロヴィク・O/ジダネスク・T v Jakupovic/Lapko
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/27 07:30 |
27 |
コズロワ,カテリーナ / ズヴォナレワ,ヴェラ v 日比野 菜緒/オクサナ・カラシニコバ
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/26 11:25 |
27 |
グアラチ/クラウチェク v ガスパリャン,マルガリータ / ポタポワ,アナスタシア
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/26 10:30 |
27 |
ベグ・I・C/オラル・R v カニア,パウラ / シジコワ,ヤナ
|
3-6,6-2,12-10
|
09/26 09:20 |
26 |
Panova A / Voskoboeva G v Jakupovic/Lapko
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
09/25 10:10 |
26 |
コズロワ,カテリーナ / ズヴォナレワ,ヴェラ v アマンムラドワ,アクガル / ブシャール,ウーグニー
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/25 09:40 |
26 |
ベグ・I・C/オラル・R v ブリンコワ,アナ / ストラー,ファニー
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/25 08:10 |
26 |
グアラチ/クラウチェク v アダムザク・M/ムーア・J
|
7-5,4-6,10-8
|
09/24 11:10 |
26 |
カニア,パウラ / シジコワ,ヤナ v ステフコワ,バルボラ / ヴォラコワ,レナタ
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/24 10:20 |
26 |
ガスパリャン,マルガリータ / ポタポワ,アナスタシア v アブドゥライモワ,ニジーナ / カリンスカヤ,アナ
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/24 10:15 |
26 |
スカムロワ,チャンタル / ワカンノ,エヴァ v 日比野 菜緒/オクサナ・カラシニコバ
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/24 09:45 |
26 |
ダニロヴィク・O/ジダネスク・T v Geuer N / Schoofs B
|
2-6,6-3,10-4
|