10/13 06:45 |
29 |
日比野菜緒/加藤未唯 v 青山 修子/柴原瑛菜
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/12 06:55 |
28 |
韓 馨蘊(ハン・シンユン)/リン・ジュー v 青山 修子/柴原瑛菜
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
10/11 04:00 |
28 |
日比野菜緒/加藤未唯 v ドゥアン,イン・イン / ペン,シュアイ
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
10/11 03:00 |
27 |
マクヘイル,クリスティーナ / ウィクマイヤ,ヤニーナ v 日比野菜緒/加藤未唯
|
Walkover
|
10/10 06:35 |
27 |
ドゥアン,イン・イン / ペン,シュアイ v アダムザク・M/サンダース・S
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/10 04:25 |
27 |
ワン・ジアチー/ヤン・ズージアン v 青山 修子/柴原瑛菜
|
7-5,4-6,12-14
|
10/10 03:00 |
27 |
韓 馨蘊(ハン・シンユン)/リン・ジュー v ユラク/クラウチェク
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/09 05:55 |
26 |
ドゥアン,イン・イン / ペン,シュアイ v 王 美玲(ワン・メイリン)/荀 芳颖(シュン・ファンイン)
|
Walkover
|
10/09 05:00 |
26 |
日比野菜緒/加藤未唯 v Bondarenko K / Rodionova Ar
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/09 04:40 |
26 |
ング・K・Y/ツェン・S v ユラク/クラウチェク
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/09 03:00 |
26 |
ハリエット・ダート/ヘザー・ワトソン v 韓 馨蘊(ハン・シンユン)/リン・ジュー
|
6-4,4-6,2-10
|
10/08 08:30 |
26 |
ソフィア・シャパタワ/スミス v ワン・ジアチー/ヤン・ズージアン
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/08 08:00 |
26 |
青山 修子/柴原瑛菜 v Xu/You
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
10/08 07:35 |
26 |
青山 修子/柴原瑛菜 v サマンサ・ストーサー/張 帥(ジャン・シューアイ)
|
Cancelled
|
10/07 09:35 |
26 |
ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ) v アダムザク・M/サンダース・S
|
1-6,7-6,6-10
|
10/07 08:30 |
26 |
Melichar N / Xu Y v マクヘイル,クリスティーナ / ウィクマイヤ,ヤニーナ
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/14 03:30 |
29 |
アダムザク・M/ムーア・J v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/12 04:30 |
28 |
メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K v Dzalamidze N / Kudermetova V
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
10/11 07:30 |
27 |
ドイ,ミサキ / ワカンノ,エヴァ v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/11 05:40 |
27 |
Cako J / Thombare P v Dzalamidze N / Kudermetova V
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/11 04:30 |
28 |
Han X / Jurak D v アダムザク・M/ムーア・J
|
4-6,6-1,5-10
|
10/10 07:00 |
26 |
Dzalamidze N / Kudermetova V v ライナ,アンキタ / ウェブレイ・スミス,エミリー
|
7-6,1-6,10-5
|
10/10 07:00 |
26 |
Dzalamidze N / Kudermetova V v ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
|
Cancelled
|
10/10 05:30 |
27 |
ベグ,イリーナ・カメリア / クレジシコワ,バルボア v Han X / Jurak D
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/10 05:00 |
27 |
Arruabar. / Bacsins. v アダムザク・M/ムーア・J
|
Retired
|
10/10 03:30 |
26 |
ドイ,ミサキ / ワカンノ,エヴァ v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/09 09:00 |
26 |
アダムザク・M/ムーア・J v ドゥアン,イン・イン / ワン,ヤファン
|
6-4,1-6,10-8
|
10/09 06:20 |
26 |
Christian K / Krawczyk D v Arruabar. / Bacsins.
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
10/09 04:45 |
26 |
ロディーナ,エヴゲニア / トムルジャノヴィク,アジラ v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
10/09 03:30 |
26 |
サブリナ・サンタマリア/ヤナ・シジコヴァ v Han X / Jurak D
|
2-6,1-6
|