10/20 16:00 |
29 |
モーア,タラ / ペリン,コニー v ダニリナ/ウルリッケ・エイケリ
|
7-6,2-6,8-10
|
10/19 19:45 |
28 |
許 絜瑜(ス・チーユ)/ジェシー・ロンピーズ v モーア,タラ / ペリン,コニー
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
10/19 19:30 |
28 |
ベクタス,エミーナ / マランド,サナズ v ダニリナ/ウルリッケ・エイケリ
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/18 20:05 |
27 |
モーア,タラ / ペリン,コニー v ダニエル・コリンズ/ペイトン・スターンズ
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
10/18 19:30 |
27 |
許 絜瑜(ス・チーユ)/ジェシー・ロンピーズ v Muntean/Simmonds
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/18 18:30 |
27 |
ベクタス,エミーナ / マランド,サナズ v Gumulya B / Veselinovic A
|
3-6,7-5,10-3
|
10/18 17:30 |
27 |
クカルチュク,ニカ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ v ダニリナ/ウルリッケ・エイケリ
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/17 21:20 |
26 |
Muntean/Simmonds v Goncalves/Sanchez
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 20:55 |
26 |
モーア,タラ / ペリン,コニー v Chang/Nefedova
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 20:00 |
26 |
アルカンジオリ・M/レイクス・S v ベクタス,エミーナ / マランド,サナズ
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/17 20:00 |
26 |
チャン・G/ムエラー・A v 許 絜瑜(ス・チーユ)/ジェシー・ロンピーズ
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/17 18:40 |
26 |
ダニエル・コリンズ/ペイトン・スターンズ v Cauthen Z / Davis M
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/17 18:25 |
26 |
ダニエル・コリンズ/ペイトン・スターンズ v Ahn/Anderson
|
Cancelled
|
10/16 21:25 |
26 |
Elbaba/McAdoo v Gumulya B / Veselinovic A
|
6-2,1-6,8-10
|
10/16 19:50 |
26 |
ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ウスカテギ,アイメット v クカルチュク,ニカ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/16 19:50 |
26 |
Harrison/Vozniak v ダニリナ/ウルリッケ・エイケリ
|
5-7,0-6
|
10/16 19:25 |
26 |
ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ウスカテギ,アイメット v チリコ,ルイーサ / マクナリー,カティ
|
Cancelled
|
10/15 18:30 |
166 |
ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ウスカテギ,アイメット v クカルチュク,ニカ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/15 17:30 |
166 |
チリコ,ルイーサ / マクナリー,カティ v Cauthen Z / Davis M
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/21 20:15 |
29 |
サンチェス,マリア / タウンセンド,タイラー v Moore T / Sadikovic A
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/20 20:00 |
28 |
Moore T / Sadikovic A v Jovic / Whoriskey
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/20 18:00 |
28 |
サンチェス,マリア / タウンセンド,タイラー v Santamaria S / Zacarias M
|
Walkover
|
10/19 19:55 |
27 |
サンチェス,マリア / タウンセンド,タイラー v ロドリゲス,ビクトリア / シモンズ,チャネル
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
10/19 19:50 |
27 |
アプレトン,エミリー / ディ・ロレンゾ,フランセスカ v Santamaria S / Zacarias M
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/19 19:20 |
27 |
Bondarenko A / Bondarenko K v Moore T / Sadikovic A
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/19 17:50 |
27 |
Czarnik P / Talaba G v Jovic / Whoriskey
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
10/18 20:05 |
26 |
ゴンカルヴェス,パウラ・クリスティナ / シュ,チェ・ユ v Jovic / Whoriskey
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/18 19:45 |
26 |
Shaffer K / Yurovsky R v Bondarenko A / Bondarenko K
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/18 19:20 |
26 |
Santamaria S / Zacarias M v Cloessner S / Ericson F
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/18 18:55 |
26 |
チャン,ハンナ / スカンダリス,ゾウィ・グウェン v Czarnik P / Talaba G
|
4-6,3-6
|