11/17 13:00 |
29 |
[312] サケス・マイネニ v プラジュネシュ・グネスワラン
[144] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/16 12:55 |
28 |
[144] プラジュネシュ・グネスワラン v ブレイデン シュナ
[233] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/16 10:30 |
28 |
[312] サケス・マイネニ v アレクサンドル ネドヴィエソフ
[211] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/15 10:45 |
27 |
[233] ブレイデン シュナ v セム・イルケル
[232] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/15 09:30 |
27 |
[312] サケス・マイネニ v スミット・ナガル
[309] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/15 08:30 |
27 |
[292] フェデリコ・フェレイラ・シルバ v アレクサンドル ネドヴィエソフ
[211] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/15 08:30 |
27 |
[416] Mukund, S. v プラジュネシュ・グネスワラン
[144] |
Retired
|
11/14 13:00 |
26 |
[291] ダニエル・マズーア v フェデリコ・フェレイラ・シルバ
[292] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
11/14 10:40 |
26 |
[211] アレクサンドル ネドヴィエソフ v マルク・ポルマンズ
[145] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/14 10:30 |
26 |
[431] セバスティアン・ファンズロー v プラジュネシュ・グネスワラン
[144] |
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
11/14 09:00 |
26 |
[408] ジーズー・ベアス v セム・イルケル
[232] |
5-7,3-6
|
11/14 08:50 |
26 |
[199] ジェームス・ワード v スミット・ナガル
[309] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/14 08:40 |
26 |
[141] クエンティン・ハリーズ v ブレイデン シュナ
[233] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/14 07:00 |
26 |
[483] ホッサム,ユセフ v サケス・マイネニ
[312] |
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
11/14 07:00 |
26 |
[196] カフヴィッチ,ブラス v Mukund, S.
[416] |
Retired
|
11/13 14:20 |
25 |
[132] エリアス・イマー v ダニエル・マズーア
[291] |
4-6,5-7
|
11/13 11:20 |
25 |
[292] フェデリコ・フェレイラ・シルバ v ダニーロ ペトロヴィッチ
[296] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
11/13 10:30 |
25 |
[263] イワン・ネデルコ v プラジュネシュ・グネスワラン
[144] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/13 08:35 |
25 |
クエンティン・ハリーズ v スーラジ・R・プラボダ
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/13 08:30 |
25 |
[101] ラドゥ・アルボット v ホッサム,ユセフ
[483] |
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
11/13 07:20 |
25 |
[431] セバスティアン・ファンズロー v ジョンボル・ピロシュ
[391] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/13 07:20 |
25 |
[252] フィリップ・ペリウォ v カフヴィッチ,ブラス
[196] |
2-6,0-6
|
11/13 06:50 |
25 |
アディル・カリヤンプール v サケス・マイネニ
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/13 05:30 |
25 |
[408] ジーズー・ベアス v クラウィエツ,ケヴィン
[241] |
6-1,6-2
|
11/13 05:30 |
25 |
[286] コリン アルタミラーノ v Mukund, S.
[416] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/13 05:30 |
25 |
[189] アンドレイ・マルティン v クラウィエツ,ケヴィン
[241] |
0-0
|
11/13 05:30 |
25 |
[269] マックス・パーセル v ブレイデン シュナ
[233] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/12 14:20 |
25 |
[267] ヤン・ツンファ v ジェームス・ワード
[199] |
6-7,4-6
|
11/12 10:35 |
25 |
[232] セム・イルケル v マルコ・トルンヘリティ
[123] |
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
11/12 09:40 |
25 |
[309] スミット・ナガル v ジェイ・クラーク
[174] |
6-4,7-5
|