12/21 14:00 |
29 |
ハリアク,ミカライ / ズルビン,アレクサンダー v イゴシン・A/サライヴァ・B
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/20 15:00 |
28 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / ピセイン,トム v イゴシン・A/サライヴァ・B
|
1-6,6-7
|
12/20 14:30 |
28 |
スシェル,ニクラス / シュミッツ,コンスタンティン v ハリアク,ミカライ / ズルビン,アレクサンダー
|
6-7,4-6
|
12/19 17:15 |
27 |
レスキュア,ミック / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v スシェル,ニクラス / シュミッツ,コンスタンティン
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/19 16:35 |
27 |
ハリアク,ミカライ / ズルビン,アレクサンダー v ビトウン・コアスマイン,コンスタンティン / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
12/19 16:10 |
27 |
パーヴォララキス,ミシェル / スペク,マティク v イゴシン・A/サライヴァ・B
|
0-6,1-6
|
12/19 15:30 |
27 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / ピセイン,トム v Dzhanashia S / Muzaev R
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/17 16:20 |
26 |
レスキュア,ミック / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v ヴィルジリ,アデルチ / ザイード,ムバラク・シャンナン
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
12/17 16:00 |
26 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / ピセイン,トム v アジドゥコヴィッチ,ドゥジェ / ラザロフ,アレクサンダー
|
7-5,6-7,10-3
|
12/17 15:45 |
26 |
アディル・カリヤンプール/アビナフ・サンジブ・シャンムガム v ビトウン・コアスマイン,コンスタンティン / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/17 15:30 |
26 |
AL-Mutawa J M / van Den Berg B v パーヴォララキス,ミシェル / スペク,マティク
|
3-6,1-6
|
12/17 14:00 |
26 |
Karatsev A / Yatsyk Y v Dzhanashia S / Muzaev R
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/17 13:40 |
26 |
Mazo L / Tiurnev E v イゴシン・A/サライヴァ・B
|
4-6,2-6
|
12/17 13:30 |
26 |
ハリアク,ミカライ / ズルビン,アレクサンダー v アンジェレ,ジェイミー・フロイド / ラカット,フロリアン
|
7-6,2-6,10-7
|
12/23 07:00 |
27 |
ファティク,ネルマン / テルジンスキ,マテウス v Folliot Q / Ouvrard V
|
Walkover
|
12/22 13:30 |
29 |
Folliot Q / Ouvrard V v エリクソン,マルクス / タイラー,サム
|
7-6,6-7,10-5
|
12/21 15:15 |
28 |
Gabb R / Johnson L v Folliot Q / Ouvrard V
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/21 14:15 |
28 |
エリクソン,マルクス / タイラー,サム v Karatsev A / Yakovlev A
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/20 15:45 |
27 |
エリクソン,マルクス / タイラー,サム v カデ,アルジン / カリモフ,ジュラベク
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/20 15:45 |
27 |
Karatsev A / Yakovlev A v ミードラ,ルーカス / ズルビン,アレクサンダー
|
Retired
|
12/18 10:45 |
26 |
ファティク,ネルマン / テルジンスキ,マテウス v Cutuli M / Ferrari F
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
12/18 09:15 |
26 |
Juksa D / Vatutin A v カデ,アルジン / カリモフ,ジュラベク
|
2-6,6-4,5-10
|
12/18 09:10 |
26 |
カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン v Folliot Q / Ouvrard V
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/18 08:00 |
26 |
Karatsev A / Yakovlev A v ハサン,ベンジャミン / ルーカス,ラファエル
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/18 07:00 |
26 |
Gabb R / Johnson L v AL-Mutawa J M / Den Heijer G
|
Retired
|
12/18 07:00 |
26 |
Abd Rabuh A / AL Alawi S K v エリクソン,マルクス / タイラー,サム
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/15 23:00 |
29 |
クレイトン・S/オマラ・J v エレミン,エドアルド / オクレッポ,ジュリアン
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/14 23:00 |
28 |
エレミン,エドアルド / オクレッポ,ジュリアン v ハンペル,レニー / オフナー,セバスティアン
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/14 23:00 |
28 |
クレイトン・S/オマラ・J v Bai, Yan / Wang, Aoxiong
|
6-2,6-1
|
12/13 23:00 |
27 |
Alawadhi A / Mubarak A v エレミン,エドアルド / オクレッポ,ジュリアン
|
3-6,6-7
|