10/08 14:50 |
28 |
Myneni/Niklas-Salminen v リー/ズカエフ
|
7-6,6-0
|
10/07 16:55 |
27 |
ハビア/イーロ・バサ v リー/ズカエフ
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/07 16:50 |
27 |
Myneni/Niklas-Salminen v カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/07 16:30 |
27 |
ムーサ・アルコトップ/プレストン・ブラウン v ジュリアン・キャッシュ/シースゴール
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
10/07 15:15 |
27 |
ニコ・ホルニチェク/オスカー・モーリング v ボーラー/カーロ・キューベリック
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/05 17:20 |
26 |
Bakshi A / Erel Y v ハビア/イーロ・バサ
|
6-4,4-6,6-10
|
10/05 16:25 |
26 |
タオ・ムー/ラシェド・ナワフ v ジュリアン・キャッシュ/シースゴール
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/05 15:35 |
26 |
Mikkelsen/モラー v リー/ズカエフ
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
10/05 15:25 |
26 |
ボーラー/カーロ・キューベリック v アラステア・グレイ/ライアン・ジェームズ・ストリー
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
10/05 14:15 |
26 |
カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン v クマラン/ムス・A・センチルクマール
|
7-6,5-7,10-5
|
10/05 13:55 |
26 |
Myneni/Niklas-Salminen v Butulija/Macovei
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/05 13:35 |
26 |
ニコ・ホルニチェク/オスカー・モーリング v デュビニン/サベロフ
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/12 15:40 |
27 |
Nawaf R / Veger F v Fallert F / Obert A
|
1-6,6-2,2-10
|
03/12 15:10 |
27 |
カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン v グリンカ,ダニエル / タイラー,サム
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/12 14:55 |
27 |
ニーボア,ライアン / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン v コングカー/クリティン・コアイクル
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/10 16:40 |
26 |
ナタシス・クンスワン/ポル・ワタナクル v グリンカ,ダニエル / タイラー,サム
|
1-6,6-3,7-10
|
03/10 16:30 |
26 |
アルカンタラ・F・C/トロンチャロエンチャイクル・W v ドネフ・G/イアナキエフ・M
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
03/10 15:45 |
26 |
Ratiwatana S / Setkic A v カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/10 14:50 |
26 |
ニーボア,ライアン / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン v ジーズー・ベアス/テボ・コルソン
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/10 14:45 |
26 |
Fallert F / Obert A v シュミッツ・C/ウェネルト・K
|
7-6,4-6,11-9
|
12/22 12:00 |
29 |
フランド,シモン / ムリーダ,ジョナサン v バーグス,ジゾウ / ケマラゼ,ズラ
|
6-1,6-0
|
12/21 17:50 |
28 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / ケマラゼ,ズラ v コセク・D/スモラ・M
|
6-3,5-7,10-4
|
12/21 15:15 |
28 |
コングカー/クリティン・コアイクル v フランド,シモン / ムリーダ,ジョナサン
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/20 15:40 |
27 |
フランド,シモン / ムリーダ,ジョナサン v フリバーグ,カール / ウェンデルケン,ハリー
|
7-5,6-4
|
12/20 15:10 |
27 |
リュタレヴィッチ,イヴァン / ノグチ,リオ v コングカー/クリティン・コアイクル
|
3-6,6-2,8-10
|
12/20 14:35 |
27 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / ケマラゼ,ズラ v マーティン,トビー / ロジク,ハザリク,アレン
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/20 14:00 |
27 |
カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン v コセク・D/スモラ・M
|
5-7,4-6
|
12/19 15:15 |
26 |
Karatsev A / Shyla Y v コセク・D/スモラ・M
|
5-7,6-7
|
12/19 14:30 |
26 |
フランド,シモン / ムリーダ,ジョナサン v タルン・アニルード・チラカラプディ/ヴィグネシュ・ペラナマルル
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/19 14:30 |
26 |
カン,シャバーズ / ザイェド,ムーサ・シャナン v チャンタ・T/セムレジ・K
|
6-1,7-5
|