09/10 13:20 |
26 |
ポズィメク,フロリス / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン v ザカリー・アイシンハ/ローランド・ストゥールマン
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/10 12:25 |
26 |
Marino P / Sanchez Vinas P v ゴーベル,アニス / キラニ,マジェド
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/07 09:00 |
29 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v チェペレフ,アンドレイ / タブール,クレメント
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/06 13:30 |
28 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v デ・カルバーリョ・カルドソ・アルベス,マテウス / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/06 13:30 |
28 |
チェペレフ,アンドレイ / タブール,クレメント v ゴーベル,アニス / ロック,ベンジャミン
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/05 16:45 |
27 |
デ・カルバーリョ・カルドソ・アルベス,マテウス / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン v コメサナ,フランシスコ / サフラッティ,マルコ
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
09/05 16:30 |
27 |
インガラオ,アレッサンドロ / ノース,ガブリエレ・マリア v チェペレフ,アンドレイ / タブール,クレメント
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/05 15:15 |
27 |
ハリアク,ミカライ / シューツ,カルパー v ゴーベル,アニス / ロック,ベンジャミン
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/05 15:00 |
27 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v フルラネット,マルコ / プレヴォスト,ルカ
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/03 17:30 |
26 |
コッピーニ,アレッサンドロ / ロペス・モリージョ,イマノル v インガラオ,アレッサンドロ / ノース,ガブリエレ・マリア
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/03 17:30 |
26 |
スコリーラス,アレクサンドロス / ティエム,モリツ v フルラネット,マルコ / プレヴォスト,ルカ
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/03 15:05 |
26 |
オアカー,アジズ / タケダ,ナオキ v ハリアク,ミカライ / シューツ,カルパー
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/03 14:45 |
26 |
コメサナ,フランシスコ / サフラッティ,マルコ v ハッソン,グスタフ / ラズガス,マリウス
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/03 14:00 |
26 |
ボッキ・L/ミチェリ・M v ゴーベル,アニス / ロック,ベンジャミン
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/03 13:30 |
26 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v バイエル・N/メンデス・M
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/03 10:00 |
26 |
Perez Kowoll A / Swaroop S v チェペレフ,アンドレイ / タブール,クレメント
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/03 10:00 |
26 |
デ・カルバーリョ・カルドソ・アルベス,マテウス / ポントジョディクロモ,シデイン v ドイ,ベンジャミン / ワーナー,ポール
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/30 13:30 |
28 |
ボッチ,ロレンソ / チェペレフ,アンドレイ v ゴーベル,アニス / キラニ,マジェド
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
オアカー,アジズ / サフラッティ,マルコ v ボッチ,ロレンソ / チェペレフ,アンドレイ
|
4-6,6-1,4-10
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v バエズ,セバスティアン / コルドニア,グレゴリオ
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
27 |
コッピーニ,アレッサンドロ / ロペス・モリージョ,イマノル v ゴーベル,アニス / キラニ,マジェド
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
デ・カルバーリョ・カルドソ・アルベス,マテウス / フェルナンデス・フローレス,ディエゴ v ボッチ,ロレンソ / チェペレフ,アンドレイ
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
オアカー,アジズ / サフラッティ,マルコ v ダグニノ・P/ウィンクラー・G
|
6-4,2-6,10-3
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
ゴーベル,アニス / キラニ,マジェド v クレパルディ,エリック / インガラオ,アレッサンドロ
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
アガルワル,リシャブ / タケダ,ナオキ v コッピーニ,アレッサンドロ / ロペス・モリージョ,イマノル
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
バイエル・N/メンデス・M v ハリアク,ミカライ / スコリーラス,アレクサンドロス
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
08/27 15:00 |
26 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/マティアス・ズカス v リュッチ・F/ノース・G・M
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/27 09:00 |
26 |
バエズ,セバスティアン / コルドニア,グレゴリオ v ハセンコフ・マリアーノ・アルベルト / シューツ,カルパー
|
6-7,6-2,10-8
|
08/23 15:00 |
28 |
フェルナンデス・フローレス,ディエゴ / ポテンザ・ルカ v ブルーナ,エステバン / エチェベリー,トーマス・マルティン
|
1-6,6-3,5-10
|
08/22 14:30 |
27 |
ウラディスラフ・イワノフ/イリヤ・ルディウコフ v ブルーナ,エステバン / エチェベリー,トーマス・マルティン
|
6-7,1-6
|