Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
11/12 17:00 | 6 | [1] ハイポチロル v SG VCAアムシュテッテン [3] | 3-2 |
11/06 16:00 | 5 | [9] VBCヴァイツ v VBKクラーゲンフルト [10] | 3-0 |
11/06 15:00 | 5 | [8] UVC Graz v ハイポチロルVT [2] | 0-3 |
11/05 18:00 | 5 | [6] SK Aich/Dob v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [1] | 3-1 |
11/05 17:30 | 5 | [3] SG VCAアムシュテッテン v TSVハルトベルク [4] | 3-1 |
10/22 17:00 | 4 | [9] TJソコルウィーンV v VBCヴァイツ [8] | 3-0 |
10/22 17:00 | 4 | [1] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v SG VCAアムシュテッテン [2] | 3-0 |
10/22 17:00 | 4 | [10] VBKクラーゲンフルト v UVC Ried [6] | 0-3 |
10/22 15:15 | 4 | [3] ハイポチロル v SK Aich/Dob [5] | 3-0 |
10/21 18:30 | 4 | [5] TSVハルトベルク v UVC Graz [7] | 3-0 |
10/16 15:00 | 3 | [6] SK Aich/Dob v TJソコルウィーンV [9] | 3-0 |
10/16 14:00 | 3 | [3] SG VCAアムシュテッテン v VBKクラーゲンフルト [10] | 3-0 |
10/15 18:00 | 3 | [8] VBCヴァイツ v TSVハルトベルク [6] | 2-3 |
10/15 18:00 | 3 | [5] UVC Graz v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [1] | 0-3 |
10/15 17:30 | 3 | [6] UVC Ried v ハイポチロル [2] | 2-3 |
10/09 15:00 | 2 | [7] SG VCAアムシュテッテン v UVC Ried [3] | 3-0 |
10/08 17:00 | 2 | [1] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v VBCヴァイツ [6] | 3-0 |
10/08 17:00 | 2 | [7] SK Aich/Dob v UVC Graz [3] | 3-0 |
10/08 17:00 | 2 | [10] VBKクラーゲンフルト v TSVハルトベルク [9] | 1-3 |
10/08 15:00 | 2 | [8] TJソコルウィーンV v ハイポチロル [2] | 1-3 |
10/02 14:00 | 1 | [9] VBCヴァイツ v SG VCAアムシュテッテン [9] | 2-3 |
10/02 12:30 | 1 | [7] UVC Graz v TJソコルウィーンV [7] | 3-0 |
10/01 17:30 | 1 | [5] UVC Ried v SK Aich/Dob [5] | 3-1 |
10/01 16:00 | 1 | [3] ハイポチロル v TSVハルトベルク [3] | 3-0 |
10/01 14:30 | 1 | VBKクラーゲンフルト v ライファイゼン・ヴァルトフィアテル | 0-3 |
05/01 15:00 | 1 | [3] ホットバレー・ウィーン v シュポルトウニオン・ビーザンベルク [6] | 3-1 |
04/30 16:30 | 1 | [6] シュポルトウニオン・ビーザンベルク v TSVハルトベルク [4] | 0-3 |
04/29 18:00 | 1 | [5] ライファイゼンVCウォルフルト v ハイポチロル [3] | 3-1 |
04/24 18:20 | 1 | [2] SK Aich/Dob v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [1] | 1-3 |
04/24 13:00 | 1 | [3] ハイポチロル v SSV HIBリーベナウ [4] | 3-0 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.