08/05 13:20 |
29 |
バシャック/コスケル v ローラ・ヒエタランタ/Udvardy
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/04 14:00 |
28 |
イーラ/リサ・ヴァルル v ローラ・ヒエタランタ/Udvardy
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/04 11:10 |
28 |
バシャック/コスケル v ハービスト/ステラ・リマンダー
|
6-2,4-6,10-2
|
08/03 14:05 |
27 |
オリビア・バーグラー/モナコーバ v ローラ・ヒエタランタ/Udvardy
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/03 13:30 |
27 |
バシャック/コスケル v メルセデス・アリステギ/Bjork
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/03 12:50 |
27 |
Inna/Ristola v イーラ/リサ・ヴァルル
|
3-6,7-5,10-12
|
08/03 12:30 |
27 |
マルガリータ・イグナチェバ/オゼロヴァ v ハービスト/ステラ・リマンダー
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
08/01 14:45 |
26 |
Inna/Ristola v Nylander/ジャックリン・ニランダ―・アルテリアス
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/01 14:15 |
26 |
ヴェンラ・アフティ/リサ・ヴェヴィライネン v ローラ・ヒエタランタ/Udvardy
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/01 13:15 |
26 |
Veleva/Velikova v イーラ/リサ・ヴァルル
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/01 13:10 |
26 |
Chudejova/カテリーナ・マンデリコワ v オリビア・バーグラー/モナコーバ
|
1-6,7-5,6-10
|
08/01 12:30 |
26 |
シュテファニー・アウアー/マグダレナ・ストイルコフスカ v メルセデス・アリステギ/Bjork
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/01 11:45 |
26 |
Pranyte/ルーツ v ハービスト/ステラ・リマンダー
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/06 13:00 |
29 |
ミリアナ・トナ/ヴァンゲロワ v コスケル/カトリン・サール
|
7-5,3-6,2-10
|
08/05 15:00 |
28 |
マリナ・コルブ/Kolb v ミリアナ・トナ/ヴァンゲロワ
|
1-6,6-3,8-10
|
08/05 13:10 |
28 |
コスケル/カトリン・サール v シュミット/ウェルカー
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/04 15:30 |
27 |
バシャック/ローラ・ヒエタランタ v コスケル/カトリン・サール
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
08/04 14:30 |
27 |
ミリアナ・トナ/ヴァンゲロワ v アイノ・アルキオ/リサ・ヴェヴィライネン
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
08/04 12:45 |
27 |
マリナ・コルブ/Kolb v アディ・ガヴィシュ/Kashaeva
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/02 12:25 |
26 |
アンティラ/Zyryanova v シュミット/ウェルカー
|
6-7,1-6
|
08/02 11:40 |
26 |
マリナ・コルブ/Kolb v ヴェンラ・アフティ/ハービスト
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/02 11:05 |
26 |
Blomqvist/エメリー・ガブラン v コスケル/カトリン・サール
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/02 10:25 |
26 |
マリエラ・ミネッティ/Minetti v バシャック/ローラ・ヒエタランタ
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/02 09:35 |
26 |
ミリアナ・トナ/ヴァンゲロワ v モロゾワ/ラスコヴスカイヤ
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/02 09:00 |
26 |
ショーナ・ナカノ/ヘレナ・ナルモント v アイノ・アルキオ/リサ・ヴェヴィライネン
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/02 08:40 |
26 |
Inna/Ristola v アディ・ガヴィシュ/Kashaeva
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
07/31 13:40 |
29 |
Seibold/Ureke v Mettraux/Ryser
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/30 12:30 |
28 |
Seibold/Ureke v Hietaranta/Lindh
|
Walkover
|
07/29 16:30 |
27 |
ブルーン・オルセン/リサ・ザール v Hietaranta/Lindh
|
6-3,3-6,2-10
|
07/29 16:10 |
27 |
Kliimand/Remander v Mettraux/Ryser
|
5-7,1-6
|