09/24 07:55 |
- |
アビーガエル・ハリス/レイドー v エルセティン/ナズリカン・インシー
|
0-2
|
09/23 15:20 |
- |
アビーガエル・ハリス/レイドー v Khomich/ジムノル
|
2-0
|
09/23 15:00 |
- |
エルセティン/ナズリカン・インシー v リジー・トルマン/エステル・ヴァン・レイバン
|
2-0
|
09/23 08:20 |
- |
Janko/Stankiewicz v エルセティン/ナズリカン・インシー
|
0-2
|
09/23 08:20 |
- |
リジー・トルマン/エステル・ヴァン・レイバン v Au Yeong/Hochmeir
|
2-0
|
09/23 08:20 |
- |
アビーガエル・ハリス/レイドー v ヴィクトリア・ドブチニスカ/ズザンナ・ヤンコフスカ
|
2-0
|
09/23 08:00 |
- |
Hallberg/Olyaee v Khomich/ジムノル
|
0-2
|
09/22 17:00 |
- |
Rudna/Volskaya v エルセティン/ナズリカン・インシー
|
0-2
|
09/22 16:20 |
- |
Janko/Stankiewicz v Pletsiukhova/Stankevich
|
2-0
|
09/22 16:20 |
- |
リジー・トルマン/エステル・ヴァン・レイバン v ラジシェフスカ/ヴロンスカ
|
2-0
|
09/22 16:20 |
- |
Hallberg/Olyaee v Niedzwiedzka/Skorkowska
|
2-0
|
09/22 15:00 |
- |
Khomich/ジムノル v サマンタ・ゴルビチカイト/Paulauskaite
|
2-0
|
09/22 10:20 |
- |
ソニャ・ホジーンコヴァー/カテリーナ・ズザコワ v ヴィクトリア・ドブチニスカ/ズザンナ・ヤンコフスカ
|
0-2
|
09/22 09:40 |
- |
Jochacy/Stokfisz v リジー・トルマン/エステル・ヴァン・レイバン
|
0-2
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
パウリナ・ハンキェヴィッツ/コルネリア・マークザック v Au Yeong/Hochmeir
|
1-2
|
09/22 08:40 |
- |
アビーガエル・ハリス/レイドー v キルステン・デ・ウィット/ケリー・ヴァン・ブイテン
|
2-1
|
09/22 08:20 |
- |
ヴァルヴァラ・フロロヴァ/Lavrova v Janko/Stankiewicz
|
0-2
|
09/22 08:20 |
- |
サマンタ・ゴルビチカイト/Paulauskaite v ユリア・プラウェッカ/カロリナ・ズーベルト
|
2-0
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
重田美空/水津 優衣 v 宋 碩芸(ソン・シュォユン)/余 芊慧(チェン・フィユ)
|
2-0
|
09/24 14:20 |
- |
重田美空/水津 優衣 v チャオ・シーチュン/Zhou
|
2-1
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
宋 碩芸(ソン・シュォユン)/余 芊慧(チェン・フィユ) v ペイ・シャン・シェ/ツォン・ユーチー
|
2-0
|
09/24 08:20 |
- |
ナディア・チョクリ/ジェイミー・ローレンス v 重田美空/水津 優衣
|
Walkover
|
09/24 08:00 |
- |
リャン・ティン・ユー/吳 玓蓉(ウー・ティージョン) v ペイ・シャン・シェ/ツォン・ユーチー
|
0-2
|
09/24 08:00 |
- |
宋 碩芸(ソン・シュォユン)/余 芊慧(チェン・フィユ) v フアン・ユーシュン/リン・シーユン
|
2-0
|
09/24 08:00 |
- |
刘 巧芸(リュー・ジャオユン)/ワン・ユーチァオ v チャオ・シーチュン/Zhou
|
0-2
|
09/23 14:40 |
- |
アンナ・クプカ/エカテリーナ・ロマノヴァ v ペイ・シャン・シェ/ツォン・ユーチー
|
0-2
|
09/23 14:40 |
- |
ケリー・ヴァン・ブイテン/Van Leijsen v リャン・ティン・ユー/吳 玓蓉(ウー・ティ・ジュン)
|
0-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
フアン・ユーシュン/リン・シーユン v ネレア・イヴォラ/リアル
|
2-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
クワスニク/コルネリア・マルザック v ナディア・チョクリ/ジェイミー・ローレンス
|
1-2
|
09/23 13:20 |
- |
チャン・カンユ/洪 恩慈(ホン・アンツー) v 宋 碩芸(ソン・シュォユン)/余 芊慧(チェン・フィユ)
|
0-2
|