09/18 10:25 |
29 |
小堀桃子/桑田 寛子 v バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
7-6,7-6
|
09/17 13:00 |
28 |
ジェシカ・ポンシェ/シルバ v 小堀桃子/桑田 寛子
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/17 09:00 |
28 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ v フランシスカ・ジョルジェ/オルガ・パレス・アズコイティア
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/16 17:00 |
27 |
ジェシカ・ポンシェ/シルバ v マティルデ・ホルヘ/ヴァレリア・クセンコワ
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/16 16:50 |
27 |
フランシスカ・ジョルジェ/オルガ・パレス・アズコイティア v エス/タチアナ・マリア
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
09/16 15:25 |
27 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ v マリー・ブノワ/イオアナ・ロレダナ・ロスカ
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/16 09:00 |
27 |
アルベス/モネ v 小堀桃子/桑田 寛子
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/15 19:35 |
26 |
ジェシカ・ポンシェ/シルバ v レイズ/シャリモバ
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/15 18:55 |
26 |
ヴェロニカ・ファルコフスカ/ティホノワ v 小堀桃子/桑田 寛子
|
4-6,7-5,9-11
|
09/15 18:10 |
26 |
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ v ロビン・アンダーソン/ボグダン
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/15 18:05 |
26 |
岡村 恭香/Stevanovic v マリー・ブノワ/イオアナ・ロレダナ・ロスカ
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/15 16:40 |
26 |
オリビア・ガデツキ/マディソン・イングリス v アルベス/モネ
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/15 16:20 |
26 |
Ruiz/モラテッリ v フランシスカ・ジョルジェ/オルガ・パレス・アズコイティア
|
6-3,6-7,7-10
|
09/14 09:00 |
26 |
Murta/Sekulic v マティルデ・ホルヘ/ヴァレリア・クセンコワ
|
3-6,6-2,4-10
|
09/28 15:05 |
29 |
ジェシカ・ポンシェ/イサベラ・シニコワ v ダニリナ,アナ / ハイセン,ヴィヴィアン
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/27 17:55 |
28 |
サラ・ベス・グレー/シルバ v ジェシカ・ポンシェ/イサベラ・シニコワ
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/27 16:50 |
28 |
ダニリナ,アナ / ハイセン,ヴィヴィアン v ブッシャ/ジョージナ・ガルシア・ぺレーズ
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/26 17:35 |
27 |
ホルヘ・F/パレス・アスコイティア・O v ダニリナ,アナ / ハイセン,ヴィヴィアン
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/26 17:20 |
27 |
コスティク,ナターリヤ / ピゴッシ,ラウラ v ジェシカ・ポンシェ/イサベラ・シニコワ
|
Retired
|
09/26 16:15 |
27 |
ハトウカ,ユリア / マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ v ブッシャ/ジョージナ・ガルシア・ぺレーズ
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
27 |
サラ・ベス・グレー/シルバ v ランカ,サラ / シャリモワ,エカテリーナ
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/25 16:00 |
26 |
コスティク,ナターリヤ / ピゴッシ,ラウラ v サントス・A・F/サンス・ジャネッサ・フェルナンデス・A
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/25 14:30 |
26 |
ジェシカ・ポンシェ/イサベラ・シニコワ v ボシオ,ヴィクトリア / フォンテ,マリア・イネス
|
7-5,4-6,10-4
|
09/24 18:50 |
26 |
グラマティコプーロー,ヴァレンティニ / イン・アルボン,イレーナ v ブッシャ/ジョージナ・ガルシア・ぺレーズ
|
7-5,3-6,6-10
|
09/24 18:35 |
26 |
ハトウカ,ユリア / マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ v ケンネル,カリン / ムルタ,イネス
|
5-7,6-4,10-7
|
09/24 16:45 |
26 |
メリス,ベレナ / プルチャルトワ,レティティア v ホルヘ・F/パレス・アスコイティア・O
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/24 16:45 |
26 |
ランカ,サラ / シャリモワ,エカテリーナ v ハマリー/ヴァレリア・クセンコワ
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/24 15:00 |
26 |
ホブガルスキ,カサリナ / パール,ラウラ・イオアナ v ダニリナ,アナ / ハイセン,ヴィヴィアン
|
6-2,3-6,5-10
|