11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Antoniou K / Mitsou K v ジェモヴィッチ,エレーナ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ
|
Walkover
|
11/17 08:00 |
27 |
Gavrila O / Knoll X v アスタコワ,ダリヤ / ネプリー,エリーナ
|
Walkover
|
11/16 12:05 |
29 |
Closs M / Guerin K A v Iakovleva A / Vangelova A
|
Walkover
|
11/15 10:05 |
28 |
アスタコワ,ダリヤ / ネプリー,エリーナ v Closs M / Guerin K A
|
Walkover
|
11/15 08:35 |
28 |
Iakovleva A / Vangelova A v Antoniou K / Mitsou K
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/14 10:20 |
27 |
ラストワ,アリカ / ユルダシェワ,セヴィル v Closs M / Guerin K A
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
11/14 10:00 |
27 |
Spoljaric A / Vlajic T v Iakovleva A / Vangelova A
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/13 13:25 |
26 |
Antoniou K / Mitsou K v Boev M / Marnellou M
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/13 12:50 |
26 |
ジェモヴィッチ,エレーナ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ v ウコロワ,アナ / ウレケ,アナ
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/13 12:30 |
26 |
Argyrokastriti M / Karvouni V v アスタコワ,ダリヤ / ネプリー,エリーナ
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/13 11:25 |
26 |
Duca G / Negoita M V v ラストワ,アリカ / ユルダシェワ,セヴィル
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/12 14:00 |
26 |
Closs M / Guerin K A v Petric/Sharonova
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/12 13:45 |
26 |
マレセヴィッチ,タマラ / セピック,ラナ v Iakovleva A / Vangelova A
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/12 12:25 |
26 |
Spoljaric A / Vlajic T v Dukic K / Ghinga A
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/12 12:20 |
26 |
Gavrila O / Knoll X v ジアヴァラ,ハレイ / オリニコワ,オレクサンドラ
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
11/10 12:00 |
29 |
アルカディアノー・A/ネプリー・E v アントニシュ,ミラ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/08 13:30 |
28 |
グレイナー,レナ / オシュナー,スヴェンジャ v アントニシュ,ミラ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ
|
Walkover
|
11/08 11:30 |
28 |
Hertel A / Knoll X v アルカディアノー・A/ネプリー・E
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/07 12:10 |
27 |
ウコロワ,アナ / ウレケ,アナ v アルカディアノー・A/ネプリー・E
|
7-6,3-6,7-10
|
11/07 11:30 |
27 |
Hertel A / Knoll X v バチャネク,アガタ / ジアヴァラ,ハレイ
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/07 10:30 |
27 |
アントニシュ,ミラ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ v ガヴリラ,オアナ / タハン,マヤ
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
Closs M / Guerin K A v ガヴリラ,オアナ / タハン,マヤ
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 13:10 |
26 |
アントニシュ,ミラ / ニコセヴィッチ,サラ v マルクレスク,ミハイラ・ロレーナ / ラストワ,アリカ
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/05 12:50 |
26 |
Hertel A / Knoll X v トマザニ,マグダ / ツァダリ,イオアナ
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/05 11:55 |
26 |
グレイナー,レナ / オシュナー,スヴェンジャ v Antoniou K / Sakellaridi S
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/05 11:50 |
26 |
アルカディアノー・A/ネプリー・E v Spoljaric A / Vlajic T
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
26 |
Iakovleva A / Vangelova A v バチャネク,アガタ / ジアヴァラ,ハレイ
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/05 10:00 |
26 |
ウコロワ,アナ / ウレケ,アナ v Duca G / Negoita M V
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
29 |
Hertel A / Knoll X v ガヴリラ,オアナ / タハン,マヤ
|
3-6,6-1,3-10
|
11/02 12:05 |
28 |
Hertel A / Knoll X v バチャネク,アガタ / ジアヴァラ,ハレイ
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|