10/29 11:20 |
29 |
ベアトリース・ハダード・マイア/ベロニカ・クデルメトバ v 加藤未唯/アルディラ・スーチャディ
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/28 11:35 |
- |
加藤未唯/アルディラ・スーチャディ v ワン・シンユー/ 徐 一璠(シュン・イーファン)
|
4-6,7-5,12-10
|
10/28 04:00 |
- |
オクサナ・カラシニコバ/ヤナ・シジコヴァ v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/27 05:00 |
- |
加藤未唯/アルディラ・スーチャディ v ウルリッケ・エイケリ/リュドミラ・キチェノク
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
10/26 05:00 |
- |
ベアトリース・ハダード・マイア/ベロニカ・クデルメトバ v オクサナ・カラシニコバ/ヤナ・シジコヴァ
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/25 05:00 |
- |
ベアトリース・ハダード・マイア/ベロニカ・クデルメトバ v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/24 05:00 |
- |
ウルリッケ・エイケリ/リュドミラ・キチェノク v ワン・シンユー/ 徐 一璠(シュン・イーファン)
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/27 07:30 |
29 |
ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン v Kichenok L / Klepac A
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/26 12:00 |
3 |
ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン v Jurak D / Rosolska A
|
6-1,1-6,10-7
|
10/26 05:30 |
3 |
Kichenok L / Klepac A v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
2-6,6-4,10-6
|
10/25 05:30 |
2 |
Jurak D / Rosolska A v 王 曦雨(ワン・シーユー)/リン・ジュー
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
10/24 05:30 |
2 |
Kichenok L / Klepac A v Kalashnikova O / Kenin S
|
2-6,6-4,11-9
|
10/23 05:30 |
1 |
ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン v 王 曦雨(ワン・シーユー)/リン・ジュー
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
10/22 04:30 |
1 |
Kalashnikova O / Kenin S v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
11/04 05:30 |
29 |
リュドミラ・キチェノク/ナディヤ・キチェノク v アオヤマ・S/マロザワ・L
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
11/03 07:05 |
1 |
アオヤマ・S/マロザワ・L v タン,シャニュイ / チン,ファン・イン
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
11/03 05:30 |
1 |
Kato M / Ninomiya M v Jiang/ヤン・イーディー
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/02 05:30 |
1 |
Buzarnescu M / Rosolska A v タン,シャニュイ / チン,ファン・イン
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/01 05:30 |
1 |
Kato M / Ninomiya M v リュドミラ・キチェノク/ナディヤ・キチェノク
|
4-6,6-1,7-10
|
10/31 05:30 |
1 |
Buzarnescu M / Rosolska A v アオヤマ・S/マロザワ・L
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/30 04:30 |
1 |
リュドミラ・キチェノク/ナディヤ・キチェノク v Jiang/ヤン・イーディー
|
7-6,3-6,11-9
|
11/05 05:30 |
29 |
ル,ジン・ジン / ツァン,ユシャン v ドゥアン・Y・Y/ハン・X
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/04 12:25 |
3 |
ル,ジン・ジン / ツァン,ユシャン v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/04 07:00 |
3 |
Liang C / Yang Z v ドゥアン・Y・Y/ハン・X
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/03 12:00 |
1 |
Rosolska A / Smith A v ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ)
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
11/02 12:40 |
1 |
Olaru R / Savchuk O v ドゥアン・Y・Y/ハン・X
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
11/01 13:25 |
1 |
Rosolska A / Smith A v ル,ジン・ジン / ツァン,ユシャン
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
Olaru R / Savchuk O v Liang C / Yang Z
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/06 09:55 |
1 |
Yifan X / Soylu I v ヤン,ツァオシャン / ユ,シャオディ
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
11/05 13:05 |
1 |
Rodionova An / Savchuk O v 梁恩碩 (リャン・エンショウ)/王 雅繁(ワン・ヤーファン)
|
6-4,7-5
|