07/26 15:10 |
- |
Kvedaraite/Rudkovskaja v Keefe/Tucker
|
1-2
|
07/26 15:10 |
- |
Beutel/Schurholz v Pehlivan/Idil, G.
|
2-0
|
07/26 14:20 |
- |
Van Vegten/Poiesz v Panekova/Podhradska
|
2-0
|
07/26 14:20 |
- |
Thelle/Mol v Gillies/Wroblewska
|
2-0
|
07/26 13:30 |
- |
イオアナ・ソリナ・ホドディ/Miu v Piret/Bex
|
0-2
|
07/26 13:30 |
- |
Javornik/Marolt v Avdullahu/Jashari
|
2-0
|
07/26 12:40 |
- |
Marcinowska/Kielak v Manaila/Pup
|
2-0
|
07/26 12:40 |
- |
Izuzquiza/Vergara v ゴンザレス/Ashush
|
2-0
|
07/26 11:50 |
- |
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova v Udovenko/Tarasenko
|
2-0
|
07/26 11:00 |
- |
Kernen/Niederhauser v Corcoz/Daniloaia
|
2-0
|
07/26 10:10 |
- |
Kvedaraite/Rudkovskaja v Pehlivan/Idil, G.
|
20-6
|
07/26 09:20 |
- |
Van Vegten/Poiesz v Gillies/Wroblewska
|
2-0
|
07/26 08:30 |
- |
Namike/Brailko v Kindova/Gicheva
|
2-0
|
07/26 07:40 |
- |
フミル/セルディユク v F・ダ・シルバ/Serrano, F.
|
2-0
|
07/26 06:50 |
- |
イオアナ・ソリナ・ホドディ/Miu v Avdullahu/Jashari
|
0-2
|
07/26 06:00 |
- |
Izuzquiza/Vergara v Manaila/Pup
|
2-0
|
09/27 13:15 |
- |
Voronina M / Bocharova M v Frolova A / Ganenko A
|
0-2
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Bobner / Betschart v Rylova/Serdiuk
|
2-1
|
09/27 06:50 |
- |
Rylova/Serdiuk v Frolova A / Ganenko A
|
0-2
|
09/27 06:00 |
- |
Voronina M / Bocharova M v Bobner / Betschart
|
2-0
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
Muller / Schulz v Frolova A / Ganenko A
|
0-2
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
Grudzinskaite/Grudzinskaite v Rylova/Serdiuk
|
0-2
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Voronina M / Bocharova M v Alvarez Mendoza D / Carro Marquez de Acuna M B
|
2-0
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Brailko V / Namike A v Bobner / Betschart
|
0-2
|
09/26 07:50 |
- |
Scampoli C / They C v Rylova/Serdiuk
|
1-2
|
09/26 07:50 |
- |
Szewczyk P / Vieira C v Muller / Schulz
|
0-2
|
09/26 07:50 |
- |
Bentele/アンナ・ルッツ v Grudzinskaite/Grudzinskaite
|
1-2
|
09/26 07:50 |
- |
Frolova A / Ganenko A v Vergara/Luana
|
2-0
|
09/26 07:00 |
- |
Voronina M / Bocharova M v Spoljaric Z / Zuzek L
|
2-0
|
09/26 07:00 |
- |
Neuschaeferova K / Brinkova M v Alvarez Mendoza D / Carro Marquez de Acuna M B
|
1-2
|