03/24 12:45 |
29 |
セレビッチ,ルジュボミル / ナギー,ペーテル v リポヴセク・プチェス,トーマス / サンターナ,ブルーノ
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 09:00 |
27 |
Kowalczyk M / Kozielski L v Gadamauri B / Gadamauri T
|
Walkover
|
03/23 14:30 |
28 |
セレビッチ,ルジュボミル / ナギー,ペーテル v Kowalczyk M / Kozielski L
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/23 13:30 |
28 |
ラザロフ,アレクサンダー / ヴィダク,アントゥン v リポヴセク・プチェス,トーマス / サンターナ,ブルーノ
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/22 15:15 |
27 |
レムストラ,カイ / プレクテス,セバスティアン v リポヴセク・プチェス,トーマス / サンターナ,ブルーノ
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/22 14:10 |
27 |
セレビッチ,ルジュボミル / ナギー,ペーテル v Grahovac D / Kajin K
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/22 12:05 |
27 |
ラザロフ,アレクサンダー / ヴィダク,アントゥン v Ghedin N / Sardella E
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
03/20 17:15 |
26 |
ラザロフ,アレクサンダー / ヴィダク,アントゥン v Hu X / Mesic A
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
26 |
Ghedin N / Sardella E v ジャンドリッチ,ダルコ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
03/20 16:25 |
26 |
レムストラ,カイ / プレクテス,セバスティアン v Peterlin D / Suler J
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
26 |
Gadamauri B / Gadamauri T v Delic M / Thiem M
|
Retired
|
03/20 14:45 |
26 |
Grahovac D / Kajin K v Oreskovic Z / Sudac D
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/20 14:25 |
26 |
イバン・サバノフ/マテイ・サバノフ v セレビッチ,ルジュボミル / ナギー,ペーテル
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/20 13:00 |
26 |
アントネスク,ヴァシレ / ディマ,ドラゴス v Kowalczyk M / Kozielski L
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/20 11:45 |
26 |
Bachmaier P / Neuhauser M v リポヴセク・プチェス,トーマス / サンターナ,ブルーノ
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/25 12:20 |
29 |
ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ニノ・セルダルシック v エルナン・カザノバ/フアン・P・フィコビッチ
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/24 13:30 |
28 |
ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ニノ・セルダルシック v ヴァシレ・アントネスク/ミルカ
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
03/24 12:00 |
28 |
エルナン・カザノバ/フアン・P・フィコビッチ v イバン・サバノフ/マテイ・サバノフ
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/23 15:35 |
27 |
Markusic B / Suler J v イバン・サバノフ/マテイ・サバノフ
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
03/23 14:30 |
27 |
ズデニェク・コラーシュ/ニノ・セルダルシック v チュルレッティ・A・G/スンマリア・C
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
27 |
エルナン・カザノバ/フアン・P・フィコビッチ v Bellotti R / Dmitriev K
|
Walkover
|
03/21 15:00 |
26 |
Kekercheni F / Meis P v イバン・サバノフ/マテイ・サバノフ
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/21 14:25 |
26 |
Markusic B / Suler J v アジドゥコヴィッチ,ドゥジェ / ミランディノヴィッチ・マルコ
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/21 13:15 |
26 |
チュルレッティ・A・G/スンマリア・C v Onken J / Urrutia Fuentes L
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/21 13:05 |
26 |
ヴァシレ・アントネスク/ミルカ v Kalender A / Malesevic N
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/19 14:15 |
29 |
ペドロ・マルティネス/ハウメ・ムナル v Cias P / Panfil G
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
03/18 11:55 |
28 |
ビルジェスコ,ドマゴイ / ゴジョ,ボルナ v Cias P / Panfil G
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/17 14:15 |
27 |
ヴァシレ・アントネスク/ミルカ v ペドロ・マルティネス/ハウメ・ムナル
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
03/17 13:45 |
27 |
ビルジェスコ,ドマゴイ / ゴジョ,ボルナ v ジャカロン,オマール / ロンドーニ,ピエトロ
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
03/16 12:50 |
26 |
ヴァシレ・アントネスク/ミルカ v Jarc R / Kaplja A J
|
5-7,6-2,10-1
|