04/20 23:30 |
29 |
Haworth C G / Strode I v ニック・チャペル/キーガン・スミス
|
6-4,1-6,11-9
|
04/19 18:00 |
28 |
Silva C / Turini T v Haworth C G / Strode I
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/19 18:00 |
28 |
ニック・チャペル/キーガン・スミス v クレパルディ,エリック / トレブコ,ピーター
|
6-4,2-6,10-8
|
04/18 20:30 |
27 |
メヒア,ニコラス / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA v Haworth C G / Strode I
|
6-2,1-6,9-11
|
04/18 19:35 |
27 |
Silva C / Turini T v ブラドリー・J/フィンデル・ホーキンス・J
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/18 19:00 |
27 |
Ore J A / Seemann M v ニック・チャペル/キーガン・スミス
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/18 18:30 |
27 |
リード・A/ロドリゲス・ペース・R v クレパルディ,エリック / トレブコ,ピーター
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/17 20:30 |
26 |
Bernardi P / Pereira J v メヒア,ニコラス / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/17 20:20 |
26 |
ブラドリー・J/フィンデル・ホーキンス・J v エル・ミダウィ・A/マーシャー・T
|
7-6,6-0
|
04/17 19:55 |
26 |
バーグ・C/ホヴァニシャン・M v ニック・チャペル/キーガン・スミス
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/17 18:25 |
26 |
Ferrari / Maginley v Ore J A / Seemann M
|
1-6,7-6,8-10
|
04/17 18:00 |
26 |
リード・A/ロドリゲス・ペース・R v Dunbar J / Meyer M S
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
04/17 16:50 |
26 |
Haworth C G / Strode I v Beasley J / Cacciatore H P
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/26 22:00 |
29 |
Klahn B / Smith C v Gosea F F / Lawson A
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
03/25 23:00 |
28 |
ジロン,マルコス / レンズ,ジュリアン v Gosea F F / Lawson A
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/25 21:30 |
28 |
Austin G / Lammons N v Klahn B / Smith C
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/25 01:30 |
27 |
Klahn B / Smith C v Craig H / Seemann M
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/24 21:20 |
27 |
Betov S / Martinez L D v Austin G / Lammons N
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/24 20:10 |
27 |
Anandan B / Thompson C v Gosea F F / Lawson A
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/24 19:45 |
27 |
ジロン,マルコス / レンズ,ジュリアン v Hannestad B / Reese H
|
6-4,7-5
|
03/23 23:30 |
26 |
ジロン,マルコス / レンズ,ジュリアン v Bader S / Fanselow S
|
7-5,7-6
|
03/23 22:00 |
26 |
Hannestad B / Reese H v ジールツ,マイケル / ヘメリー,カルヴィン
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
03/23 21:50 |
26 |
ハレビアン,アレクシオス / ソング,エヴァン v Gosea F F / Lawson A
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/23 21:15 |
26 |
ホバニシャン,モーシェグ / ティアニー,フィン v Austin G / Lammons N
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/23 01:25 |
26 |
ブラドリー,ジュリアン / スペンサー,ウィル v Craig H / Seemann M
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/21 20:05 |
26 |
Klahn B / Smith C v ファレン,コナー / スミス,タナー・K
|
6-2,6-4
|