06/24 10:00 |
29 |
[151] ダヤナ・ヤストレムスカ v テレザ・スミトコバ
[235] |
6-7,6-3,6-7
|
06/23 13:00 |
28 |
[235] テレザ・スミトコバ v テレ・アピサ,アビゲイル
[348] |
6-2,6-1
|
06/23 11:00 |
28 |
[112] エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ v ダヤナ・ヤストレムスカ
[151] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/22 12:15 |
27 |
[235] テレザ・スミトコバ v オンス・ジャバー
[133] |
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
06/22 12:00 |
27 |
[116] エフゲニーヤ・ロディナ v テレ・アピサ,アビゲイル
[348] |
1-6,3-6
|
06/22 11:30 |
27 |
[151] ダヤナ・ヤストレムスカ v ハリエット・ダート
[190] |
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
06/22 10:00 |
27 |
[46] カイア・カネピ v エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ
[112] |
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
06/21 15:35 |
26 |
[116] エフゲニーヤ・ロディナ v ビアンカ・アンドレースク
[187] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/21 15:30 |
26 |
[177] ローレン・デービス v テレザ・スミトコバ
[235] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/21 13:15 |
26 |
[92] ルクシカ・クムクム v ダヤナ・ヤストレムスカ
[151] |
5-7,4-6
|
06/21 11:50 |
26 |
[122] アリーナ・ロディオノワ v テレ・アピサ,アビゲイル
[348] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/21 11:25 |
26 |
[189] 穂積 絵莉 v オンス・ジャバー
[133] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/21 10:00 |
26 |
[46] カイア・カネピ v イリーナ・ファルコニ
[137] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
06/21 10:00 |
26 |
[190] ハリエット・ダート v アンナ・カリンスカヤ
[147] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/21 10:00 |
26 |
[160] ジェイミー・ローブ v エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ
[112] |
2-6,5-7
|
06/20 17:10 |
25 |
[133] オンス・ジャバー v ヴィクトリヤ・ゴルビッチ
[99] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/20 16:05 |
25 |
[148] デボラ チエッサ v テレザ・スミトコバ
[235] |
5-7,6-7
|
06/20 15:35 |
25 |
[102] サラ・ソリベス・トルモ v ローレン・デービス
[177] |
0-6,6-7
|
06/20 15:20 |
25 |
[110] ギブス,ニコル v エフゲニーヤ・ロディナ
[116] |
6-2,3-6,0-6
|
06/20 14:55 |
25 |
[92] ルクシカ・クムクム v ケイティ・スワン
[206] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/20 14:50 |
25 |
アリーナ・ロディオノワ v イリーナ・クロマチェバ
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/20 14:20 |
25 |
[190] ハリエット・ダート v リシェル・ホーヘンカンプ
[163] |
6-3,6-0
|
06/20 13:15 |
25 |
[348] テレ・アピサ,アビゲイル v ベリンダ・ベンチッチ
[60] |
Retired
|
06/20 13:15 |
25 |
[350] ナキータ・ベインズ v ビアンカ・アンドレースク
[187] |
6-7,2-6
|
06/20 13:15 |
25 |
[251] サンチェス,マリア v エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ
[112] |
6-7,2-6
|
06/20 13:15 |
25 |
[147] アンナ・カリンスカヤ v アランツァ・ルス
[106] |
6-0,6-4
|
06/20 12:00 |
25 |
[46] カイア・カネピ v メイヤ・ランスデン
[422] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/19 15:35 |
25 |
[182] テイラー,ガブリエラ v ダヤナ・ヤストレムスカ
[151] |
1-6,3-6
|
06/19 14:00 |
25 |
[114] モナ・バルテル v イリーナ・ファルコニ
[137] |
0-6,6-7
|
06/19 12:00 |
25 |
[189] 穂積 絵莉 v マリー・ボウズコバ
[167] |
7-6,7-6
|