06/23 15:00 |
29 |
ムハンマド・A/サンチェス・M v Dzalamidze N / Voskoboeva G
|
4-6,6-3,10-1
|
06/22 15:50 |
28 |
Dzalamidze N / Voskoboeva G v ホズミ,エリ / クムクム,ルクシカ
|
4-6,7-6,10-7
|
06/22 14:15 |
28 |
ムハンマド・A/サンチェス・M v サヴィニク,ヴァレリア / シジコワ,ヤナ
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/21 16:35 |
27 |
Nicholls O / Taylor G v ホズミ,エリ / クムクム,ルクシカ
|
1-6,6-4,3-10
|
06/21 15:15 |
27 |
イリーナ・クロマチェバ/ロディオノワ v ムハンマド・A/サンチェス・M
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/21 14:30 |
27 |
Dzalamidze N / Voskoboeva G v Loeb J / Mestach A-S
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/21 12:20 |
27 |
サヴィニク,ヴァレリア / シジコワ,ヤナ v Fujiwara R / Thombare P G
|
6-4,5-7,10-8
|
06/20 18:35 |
26 |
サヴィニク,ヴァレリア / シジコワ,ヤナ v バインス,ナイクタ / テレ・アピサ,アビゲイル
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/20 18:00 |
26 |
ルス,アランチャ / ザラズア,レナータ v ムハンマド・A/サンチェス・M
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/20 17:30 |
26 |
ベンシッチ,ベリンダ / スクーフス,ビビアン v Nicholls O / Taylor G
|
Walkover
|
06/20 17:20 |
26 |
Fujiwara R / Thombare P G v Krawczyk D / Neel I
|
7-5,6-7,10-7
|
06/20 17:00 |
26 |
Dzalamidze N / Voskoboeva G v Daley D / Holtum L
|
6-7,6-3,10-5
|
06/20 09:00 |
26 |
Loeb J / Mestach A-S v ガラチ・マティソン,アレクサ / ペレス,エレン
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
06/19 16:50 |
26 |
カリンスカヤ,アナ / ロディーナ,エヴゲニア v ホズミ,エリ / クムクム,ルクシカ
|
6-2,6-7,4-10
|
06/19 14:00 |
26 |
イリーナ・クロマチェバ/ロディオノワ v チャン・G/ムエラー・A
|
6-0,6-4
|
06/24 14:30 |
29 |
Blinkova A / Kudryavtseva A v カニア,パウラ / ザネフスカ,マリナ
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/23 18:00 |
28 |
Rae J / Sanchez M v カニア,パウラ / ザネフスカ,マリナ
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/23 16:15 |
28 |
マルティク,ペトラ / ペトコヴィク,アンドレア v Blinkova A / Kudryavtseva A
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/22 16:00 |
27 |
韓 馨蘊(ハン・シンユン)/リン・ジュー v Blinkova A / Kudryavtseva A
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/22 15:35 |
27 |
グラマティコプーロー,ヴァレンティニ / リスター,コーネリア v カニア,パウラ / ザネフスカ,マリナ
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/22 14:30 |
27 |
ゴルビッチ,ヴィクトリア / ムハンマド,アシア v マルティク,ペトラ / ペトコヴィク,アンドレア
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/22 14:30 |
27 |
ロディオノワ,アリーナ / サヴィニク,ヴァレリア v Rae J / Sanchez M
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/21 16:00 |
26 |
Anane S / Hillyer N v ロディオノワ,アリーナ / サヴィニク,ヴァレリア
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/21 15:30 |
26 |
グラマティコプーロー,ヴァレンティニ / リスター,コーネリア v チャン・カイ・チェン / オオマエ,アキコ
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/21 14:20 |
26 |
ピタク・A/ピタク・K v Rae J / Sanchez M
|
0-6,0-6
|
06/21 13:00 |
26 |
韓 馨蘊(ハン・シンユン)/リン・ジュー v Weinhold A / Whoriskey C
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/21 11:45 |
26 |
マルティク,ペトラ / ペトコヴィク,アンドレア v Kerkhove L / Marozava L
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/20 16:30 |
26 |
アン・K/コブレラ・L v Blinkova A / Kudryavtseva A
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/20 15:55 |
26 |
カニア,パウラ / ザネフスカ,マリナ v ナテラ・ドザラミッツェ/クルニッチ
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
06/20 15:10 |
26 |
ゴルビッチ,ヴィクトリア / ムハンマド,アシア v アダムザク・M/サンダース・S
|
6-3,3-6,10-4
|