08/17 19:30 |
26 |
ニコラス・バリエントス/ミゲル・アンヘル・レジェス・バレラ v セルジオ・ガルドス/ペトロス・ツィツィツィパス
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/17 18:00 |
26 |
ルーベン・ゴンザレス/リース・スタルダー v ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス/ニコラス・メヒア
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/17 18:00 |
26 |
デュトラ・ダ・シルバ/メリノ v エバン・キング/ニコラス・モンロー
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/13 21:30 |
29 |
オーランド・ルス/ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス v ベハー/ゴンサロ・エスコバール
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
10/12 22:45 |
28 |
アレバロ・ゴンサレス・M/レジェス・バレーラ・M・A v オーランド・ルス/ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
10/12 21:00 |
28 |
ベハー/ゴンサロ・エスコバール v バグニス,ファクンド / メナ,ファクンド
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
10/12 00:25 |
27 |
バグニス,ファクンド / メナ,ファクンド v ゴメス・エレーラ,カルロス / エルナンデス・フェルナンデス,ホセ
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/11 23:55 |
27 |
モンティエロ,ティアゴ・ムーラ / サカモト,ペドロ v ベハー/ゴンサロ・エスコバール
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 22:10 |
27 |
アレバロ・ゴンサレス・M/レジェス・バレーラ・M・A v ガルドス・S/セバージョス・F
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/10 21:00 |
27 |
オーランド・ルス/ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス v ペドロ・カシャン/ペドロ・マルティネス
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/10 01:15 |
26 |
ヴィクトル・エストレージャ・ブルゴス/ニック・ハート v バグニス,ファクンド / メナ,ファクンド
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/10 01:00 |
26 |
ゴメス・エレーラ,カルロス / エルナンデス・フェルナンデス,ホセ v アンドレオッジ,ギド / モルテニ,アンドレス
|
2-6,7-5,10-8
|
10/09 23:50 |
26 |
モンティエロ,ティアゴ・ムーラ / サカモト,ペドロ v メンゼス,ジョアオ / タビロ,アレハンドロ
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/09 23:30 |
26 |
オーランド・ルス/ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス v アルバレス,ニコラス / シド・スベルヴィ,ロベルト
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/09 19:50 |
26 |
クルスティン,ペダ / ナガル,シュミット v ベハー/ゴンサロ・エスコバール
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/09 18:00 |
26 |
アレバロ・ゴンサレス・M/レジェス・バレーラ・M・A v Hidalgo D / Romboli F
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/09 00:40 |
26 |
コラリーニ/フェデリコ・コリア v ペドロ・カシャン/ペドロ・マルティネス
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/08 22:55 |
26 |
ガルドス・S/セバージョス・F v フェデリコ・ガイオ/アレッサンドロ・ジャンネッシ
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/13 20:30 |
29 |
ベハール・A/キロス・R v Paes L / Reyes-Varela M
|
6-4,3-6,5-10
|
10/12 20:30 |
28 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデロ v Paes L / Reyes-Varela M
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/12 19:00 |
28 |
デリエン,ウーゴ / エストレージャ・ブルゴス,ビクトール v ベハール・A/キロス・R
|
3-6,6-3,3-10
|
10/12 02:00 |
27 |
メルザー,ゲラルド / マルザー,ジュルゲン v Paes L / Reyes-Varela M
|
5-7,6-7
|
10/12 01:20 |
27 |
Cuevas P / Marrero D v デリエン,ウーゴ / エストレージャ・ブルゴス,ビクトール
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
10/12 00:40 |
26 |
エリアス,ガスタオ / クルスティン,ペダ v Paes L / Reyes-Varela M
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/12 00:05 |
26 |
シド・スベルヴィ・R/エルナンデス・フェルナンデス・J v デリエン,ウーゴ / エストレージャ・ブルゴス,ビクトール
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/11 23:15 |
27 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデロ v Escobar G / Romboli F
|
6-7,7-6,11-9
|
10/11 22:35 |
26 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデロ v バグニス,ファクンド / ベルロク,カルロス
|
Walkover
|
10/11 20:00 |
27 |
Arevalo M / Nedunchezhiyan J v ベハール・A/キロス・R
|
7-5,4-6,7-10
|
10/11 20:00 |
26 |
Cuevas P / Marrero D v グイド・アンドレオッツィ/ギリェルモ・ドゥラン
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/11 19:05 |
26 |
ガルドス,セルヒオ / モンティエロ,ティアゴ・ムーラ v Escobar G / Romboli F
|
6-7,6-7
|