09/21 17:00 |
29 |
フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム v アガメノン,フランコ / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/20 19:15 |
28 |
フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム v エルナン・カザノバ/ゴンサロ・ビラヌエバ
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/20 18:40 |
28 |
Espin Busleiman G / Olivieri G A v アガメノン,フランコ / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/19 21:00 |
27 |
セランドロ,フアン・マヌエル / リケルメ・コッパーリ,アグスティン v アガメノン,フランコ / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
6-4,3-6,2-10
|
09/19 20:15 |
27 |
フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム v アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/19 18:10 |
27 |
エルナン・カザノバ/ゴンサロ・ビラヌエバ v Bianchi N / Makiguchi R
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/19 17:55 |
27 |
ベサーダ,サンティアゴ / ウーゴ・カラベッリ,カミーロ v Espin Busleiman G / Olivieri G A
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/18 19:15 |
26 |
Pena Lopez/Vilaro v Espin Busleiman G / Olivieri G A
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/18 19:00 |
26 |
エルナン・カザノバ/ゴンサロ・ビラヌエバ v ファルジャト,トーマス / ウエルタス・デル・ピノ・コルドバ,アルクロン
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/17 21:05 |
26 |
Bianchi N / Makiguchi R v ブルーナ,エステバン / ベルニエ,ミシェル
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/17 18:55 |
26 |
アボイアン,レオナルド / フアレス,ファクンド v アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA
|
6-7,7-6,6-10
|
09/17 18:45 |
26 |
ベサーダ,サンティアゴ / ウーゴ・カラベッリ,カミーロ v アラングレン・フランシスコ / バーネ,マテオ
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/17 17:50 |
26 |
フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム v Gagliardo/Justo
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/08 18:54 |
- |
ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ジョゼ・ペレイラ v アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
5-7,1-5
|
09/08 18:45 |
29 |
ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ジョゼ・ペレイラ v アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
5-7,1-6
|
09/07 20:05 |
28 |
アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ v アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA
|
1-6,6-0,10-8
|
09/07 19:00 |
28 |
コリア,フェデリコ / ケステルボイム,マリアーノ v ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ジョゼ・ペレイラ
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/06 20:45 |
27 |
ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ジョゼ・ペレイラ v ミエレ,アンドレ / ビジャヌエバ,ゴンサロ
|
2-6,6-2,10-4
|
09/06 19:05 |
27 |
アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ v グティエレス・O・J/マルティネス・M・N
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/06 18:15 |
27 |
コリア,フェデリコ / ケステルボイム,マリアーノ v Gagliardo L / Riquelme Coppari A
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/06 17:45 |
27 |
アレチェ,ニコラス・アルベルト / ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA v フアン・イグナシオ・ガラルザ/トーマス・リポフセク・プッチェス
|
6-4,1-6,10-3
|
09/04 21:15 |
26 |
Gagliardo L / Riquelme Coppari A v Santos N / Tsuchiya A
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
09/04 20:10 |
26 |
Dutra Da Silva D / Pereira J v Hidalgo G A / Moreno F
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/04 18:40 |
26 |
コリア,フェデリコ / ケステルボイム,マリアーノ v Severino C E / Torre E A
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
09/04 15:00 |
26 |
クエバス,マルティン / ビラロ,アレホ v アルゲージョ,ファクンド / エステベス,マクリミリアーノ
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/22 18:00 |
- |
Casanova H / Torre E A v フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
05/18 19:00 |
- |
アボイアン,レオナルド / フアレス,ファクンド v フアン・I・ガラルザ/マリアーノ・ケステルボイム
|
4-6,4-6
|