11/03 12:45 |
29 |
ハビエル・バランコ・コサーノ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス v Fetisleam E / Khaledan S
|
7-6,6-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
アクス/マート・ナシ・ターカー v Fetisleam E / Khaledan S
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
レイテ,ウィルソン / ナギー,ペーテル v ハビエル・バランコ・コサーノ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/01 12:40 |
27 |
マンダ,カリン / ヴァンタ,ヴァレンティン v アクス/マート・ナシ・ターカー
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/01 12:40 |
27 |
レイテ,ウィルソン / ナギー,ペーテル v ヘルマンス,マッツ / ピーターズ,フレミング
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Fetisleam E / Khaledan S v オーコンネル,クリストファー / ヴァネステ,ジェロエン
|
6-4,1-6,11-9
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
ハビエル・バランコ・コサーノ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス v Canas Garcia/C Sanchez
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/31 11:10 |
26 |
シェフチェンコ,アレクサンダー / ティエム,モリツ v ヘルマンス,マッツ / ピーターズ,フレミング
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/31 11:05 |
26 |
レイテ,ウィルソン / ナギー,ペーテル v デアリ,シェンドリット / スルブルジャク,ゴラズド
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
26 |
Canas Garcia/C Sanchez v Niculescu V A / Soyler O
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/31 08:30 |
26 |
ハビエル・バランコ・コサーノ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス v Nagy O / Vanko T
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/30 11:15 |
26 |
アッコユン・U/アルカヤ・M v マンダ,カリン / ヴァンタ,ヴァレンティン
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/30 11:00 |
26 |
Fetisleam E / Khaledan S v フェリン,マンフレド / フェリン・ピエトロ・オーランド
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/30 10:35 |
26 |
コロレフ・V/ウヴァロフ・A v アクス/マート・ナシ・ターカー
|
0-6,5-7
|
10/30 10:30 |
26 |
Khaledan/Mirzaei v オーコンネル,クリストファー / ヴァネステ,ジェロエン
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/16 15:00 |
29 |
Bensoussan S / Maresca S v Silva C / Turini T
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
09/15 14:45 |
28 |
オマール・ジャカローネ/マサーラ v Bensoussan S / Maresca S
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/15 11:00 |
28 |
ゴルドステイナー,ピーター / スロボドチコフ,ロナルド v Silva C / Turini T
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/14 14:55 |
27 |
Saidkarimov S / Shirafuji N v ゴルドステイナー,ピーター / スロボドチコフ,ロナルド
|
6-2,1-6,3-10
|
09/14 14:10 |
27 |
オマール・ジャカローネ/マサーラ v ジェンナーロ,ダンテ / メリヘニ・ロドリゲス・アルベス,フェリペ
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/14 14:00 |
27 |
Bensoussan S / Maresca S v ボボリキン,アレクサンデル / キヤモフ,ティムール
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/14 12:05 |
27 |
マルティネス,ルーロイ / ウリソン,ニコラス v Silva C / Turini T
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
オマール・ジャカローネ/マサーラ v Marko M / Sproch D
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
Bensoussan S / Maresca S v ファイヴレ,ピエッレ / ジェラート,ルカ
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
Kalinin I / Kulibaba A v ボボリキン,アレクサンデル / キヤモフ,ティムール
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
Bilgin K H / Niculescu V A v ジェンナーロ,ダンテ / メリヘニ・ロドリゲス・アルベス,フェリペ
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/12 15:15 |
26 |
ゴルドステイナー,ピーター / スロボドチコフ,ロナルド v Greven M / Kahlke J
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/12 14:30 |
26 |
Osmakcic M / Vidak A v Silva C / Turini T
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 12:20 |
26 |
マルティネス,ルーロイ / ウリソン,ニコラス v Avramenko L / Mannapov A
|
0-6,7-6,10-8
|
09/12 12:10 |
26 |
Saidkarimov S / Shirafuji N v Garza D / Peredo A
|
6-2,6-3
|