09/23 13:00 |
28 |
Brito F / Giangreco Campiz C v Morini L / Riera J
|
Walkover
|
09/21 16:00 |
29 |
Brito F / Giangreco Campiz C v エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ / ページャ,カタリーナ
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/20 17:15 |
28 |
Ferrero M / Luini S v エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ / ページャ,カタリーナ
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/19 19:15 |
27 |
Becerra/R de Faveri v エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ / ページャ,カタリーナ
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/19 18:05 |
27 |
Brito F / Giangreco Campiz C v ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ダニルチェンコ,アンフィサ
|
Walkover
|
09/19 17:45 |
27 |
Morini L / Riera J v Beccio/Molina Portela
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/19 17:30 |
27 |
Candela Bugnon/Zelenka v Ferrero M / Luini S
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/18 19:00 |
26 |
Jaime/Landa v Candela Bugnon/Zelenka
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/18 18:45 |
26 |
Becerra/R de Faveri v Friant/Sierra
|
Walkover
|
09/18 16:05 |
26 |
Beccio/Molina Portela v Chianello S / Mendes T
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/17 20:15 |
26 |
Morini L / Riera J v Ferreira Da Silva A / Wu P
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/17 20:10 |
26 |
Farulla Di Palma A A / Glorioso D v エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ / ページャ,カタリーナ
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/17 17:45 |
26 |
Pedemonti/Urrutia v ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ダニルチェンコ,アンフィサ
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/13 17:30 |
29 |
Brito F / Giangreco Campiz C v Gatica B / Naya G
|
7-5,0-6,10-5
|
10/12 19:00 |
28 |
Brito F / Giangreco Campiz C v Estable J L / Petit S M
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/12 18:30 |
28 |
Ferrero M / Luini S v Gatica B / Naya G
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/11 18:00 |
27 |
Rodrigues Dos Santos R / Wu P v Gatica B / Naya G
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 17:30 |
27 |
Ferrero M / Luini S v Escauriza L / Nemtsova S
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/11 17:10 |
27 |
Estable J L / Petit S M v Beccio V A / Zelenka L
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/10 17:20 |
26 |
ガンガ,エウヘニア / クリウォジ,メラニー・ソランジェ v Escauriza L / Nemtsova S
|
6-4,2-6,9-11
|
10/10 16:35 |
26 |
Amicuzi M J / Molina Portela D v Ferrero M / Luini S
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/09 16:15 |
26 |
Beccio V A / Zelenka L v Correa M / Martinich I
|
7-6,4-6,10-8
|
10/09 16:05 |
26 |
Bonivardi C / Garcia C v Rodrigues Dos Santos R / Wu P
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/15 19:30 |
29 |
アプレトン,エミリー / カール,マリア・ルーデス v Estable J / Ferrero M
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/14 20:30 |
28 |
Bugnon C / Zeballos C v アプレトン,エミリー / カール,マリア・ルーデス
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/14 19:15 |
28 |
Beccio V A / Lopez D M v Estable J / Ferrero M
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/14 17:40 |
27 |
Luini S / Petit S M v Bugnon C / Zeballos C
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
09/14 16:45 |
27 |
Kurata N / Tomita G v アプレトン,エミリー / カール,マリア・ルーデス
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/14 16:00 |
27 |
Amicuzi M J / Glorioso D v Estable J / Ferrero M
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/12 22:55 |
26 |
Molina Portela D / Saguchi M M v Estable J / Ferrero M
|
1-6,1-6
|