10/05 16:00 |
29 |
バランコ・コサーノ,ハビエル / ウィンター・ロペス,ベンジャミン v ベンデック,ホセ・ダニエル / ヌーブー,マルコ
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/04 11:50 |
28 |
サンチェス・ホベール,カルロス / トラペズニコフ,ザカール v バランコ・コサーノ,ハビエル / ウィンター・ロペス,ベンジャミン
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/03 15:20 |
27 |
マンシネイラス・コルネージャ・オスカル / サンチェス・イスキエルド,ニコラス v ベンデック,ホセ・ダニエル / ヌーブー,マルコ
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/03 15:10 |
27 |
バランコ・コサーノ,ハビエル / ウィンター・ロペス,ベンジャミン v Manrique-Velazquez D-J / Nikles J
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/03 13:30 |
27 |
Esteve Lobato E / Giner M v サンチェス・ホベール,カルロス / トラペズニコフ,ザカール
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
10/02 15:25 |
26 |
マルティ・プジョーラス,アレックス / マルティン・ティフォン,ポル v Manrique-Velazquez D-J / Nikles J
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/01 15:40 |
26 |
マンシネイラス・コルネージャ・オスカル / サンチェス・イスキエルド,ニコラス v Hersey/Martinetti
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/01 15:30 |
26 |
Molino/T-Albos v ベンデック,ホセ・ダニエル / ヌーブー,マルコ
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/01 14:00 |
26 |
バランコ・コサーノ,ハビエル / ウィンター・ロペス,ベンジャミン v Juarez Caro J / Martinez Garcia J
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/01 14:00 |
26 |
C Sanchez/Genover v カナス・ガルシア・J・P/ペレス・コントリ・S
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
10/01 14:00 |
26 |
B-Franco/F Canovas v サンチェス・ホベール,カルロス / トラペズニコフ,ザカール
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/23 13:45 |
29 |
Martinez / Semmler v ヘイマン,クリストファー / ヴァンデンブルク,ヤニック
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/22 14:10 |
28 |
Martos Gornes, Sergio / Mas Mascolo, Adria v Martinez / Semmler
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/22 13:30 |
28 |
ヘイマン,クリストファー / ヴァンデンブルク,ヤニック v Russi E / Vilella Martinez M
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/21 13:45 |
27 |
ブランカクシオ,ラウール / プラ・マルフェイト,ジャウメ v Martinez / Semmler
|
3-6,6-3,1-10
|
09/21 13:30 |
27 |
ヘイマン,クリストファー / ヴァンデンブルク,ヤニック v Noguchi R / Sanz Llopis A
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/21 13:00 |
27 |
Gurumeta Abad D / Manrique-Velazquez D-J v Russi E / Vilella Martinez M
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/21 13:00 |
27 |
Gonzales R / Reese H v Martos Gornes, Sergio / Mas Mascolo, Adria
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
09/20 14:30 |
26 |
Noguchi R / Sanz Llopis A v ヴィクトル・ジュラソヴィッチ/マルクス・エリクソン
|
Walkover
|
09/20 13:20 |
26 |
Romero de Avila Senise A / Sorni Chavarria Q v Gurumeta Abad D / Manrique-Velazquez D-J
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
09/20 13:00 |
26 |
Emmanuel S / Olaso-de La Rica G v ヘイマン,クリストファー / ヴァンデンブルク,ヤニック
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
09/20 11:35 |
26 |
Martos Gornes, Sergio / Mas Mascolo, Adria v Alaix A / Jimenez Platas R
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
26 |
Fernandez-Espinar C / Ortega Palacios A v Russi E / Vilella Martinez M
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
Martinez / Semmler v Alcaraz Ivorra A / Tashi V
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
ブランカクシオ,ラウール / プラ・マルフェイト,ジャウメ v フェルモセル,ハイメ / グティエレス・フェロル,セルヒオ
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
Gonzales R / Reese H v Arenas-Gualda I / Granell Heredero J
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/16 10:00 |
29 |
Alaix A / Jimenez Platas R v Camilo/Russi
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/15 12:20 |
28 |
Burrieza-Lopez O / Mardones B v Alaix A / Jimenez Platas R
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
09/14 12:32 |
- |
Fermosell/M-Velazquez v Camilo/Russi
|
6-1,3-6,0-0
|
09/14 07:30 |
27 |
F-Mestres/I Gallego v Alaix A / Jimenez Platas R
|
4-6,6-2,9-11
|