09/24 03:25 |
29 |
Dolehide C / Irigoyen M v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/23 02:20 |
28 |
Dolehide C / Irigoyen M v アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / ステファニ,ルイサ
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
09/23 02:05 |
28 |
ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス v Krawczyk D / Loeb J
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/22 02:10 |
27 |
サンチェス,アナ・ソフィア / ザカリアス,メルセサ v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/22 02:00 |
27 |
ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / スカンダリス,ゾウィ・グウェン v Krawczyk D / Loeb J
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/22 00:30 |
27 |
Dolehide C / Irigoyen M v ロドリゲス,ビクトリア / シュミッド,マラ
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/21 04:40 |
26 |
サンチェス,アナ・ソフィア / ザカリアス,メルセサ v ルイザ・チリコ/グレース・ミン
|
6-2,1-6,10-6
|
09/21 03:40 |
26 |
トムルジャノヴィク,アジラ / ザラズア,レナータ v Krawczyk D / Loeb J
|
Walkover
|
09/21 03:20 |
26 |
コストワ,エリツァ / ポタポワ,アナスタシア v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/21 02:05 |
27 |
Broady N / Falconi I v アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / ステファニ,ルイサ
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/21 00:40 |
26 |
Munozova A / Nemtsova S v ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / スカンダリス,ゾウィ・グウェン
|
0-6,6-7
|
09/20 01:15 |
26 |
マテアス,マリア / ヴァン・ンギュエン,シャネル v アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / ステファニ,ルイサ
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/19 20:15 |
26 |
Dolehide C / Irigoyen M v リーコック,ヨランデ / リレイ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/18 22:45 |
26 |
Broady N / Falconi I v キッセル,ジョーリー / レダク,キャセリン
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/18 22:45 |
26 |
Bolsova Zadoinov A / Morozova A v ロドリゲス,ビクトリア / シュミッド,マラ
|
5-7,7-6,8-10
|
10/30 00:30 |
29 |
ブザルネスク,ミハエラ / メルテンス,エリーセ v アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / スワン,ケイティ
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/29 03:40 |
28 |
ページャ,カタリーナ / ポドロスカ,ナディア v アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / スワン,ケイティ
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
10/29 02:05 |
28 |
ブザルネスク,ミハエラ / メルテンス,エリーセ v マルセラ・ザカリアス/レナータ・ザラズア
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/28 02:55 |
27 |
ブザルネスク,ミハエラ / メルテンス,エリーセ v シャエダー,ラウラ / シュミッド,マラ
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/28 01:00 |
27 |
アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / スワン,ケイティ v Flink V / Pivovarova A
|
7-6,7-5
|
10/27 01:50 |
27 |
ビクトリア・ロドリゲス/アナ・ソフィア・サンチェス v マルセラ・ザカリアス/レナータ・ザラズア
|
1-6,6-3,4-10
|
10/27 00:15 |
27 |
de La Garza Valdez K M / Schenck S v ページャ,カタリーナ / ポドロスカ,ナディア
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/26 22:55 |
26 |
ブザルネスク,ミハエラ / メルテンス,エリーセ v クリスティ,フレヤ / ロブソン,ラウラ
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/25 20:30 |
26 |
アルコナダ,ウスエ・マイテイン / スワン,ケイティ v オルモス,ジュリアナ / ウルビナ,ナサリ
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/25 19:30 |
26 |
de La Luz Montalvo K / Muma L v シャエダー,ラウラ / シュミッド,マラ
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/24 22:00 |
26 |
Flores/Villarreal v ページャ,カタリーナ / ポドロスカ,ナディア
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/24 21:55 |
26 |
マルセラ・ザカリアス/レナータ・ザラズア v Boren/Totka
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|