11/17 10:30 |
29 |
ダワニ・A/ムーンディール・A v Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / ミチャルスキ,ダニエル v Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/16 12:00 |
28 |
Orlov/Zuk v ダワニ・A/ムーンディール・A
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/15 12:15 |
27 |
アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / ミチャルスキ,ダニエル v コトコフ,オレグ / タウィール,イッサム・ハイサム
|
6-4,4-6,11-9
|
11/15 11:35 |
27 |
チャドリー,シャマエル / ディアス,フランシスコ v Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/15 11:10 |
27 |
ダワニ・A/ムーンディール・A v Salaba L / Weststrate L
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
11/15 11:00 |
27 |
Orlov/Zuk v ボイチャク,ロマン / ゴロディンスキ,ヴラディスラフ
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/13 12:25 |
26 |
Orlov/Zuk v Vigani J / Weis A
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/13 11:45 |
26 |
コトコフ,オレグ / タウィール,イッサム・ハイサム v Bury A / Zubkou M
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/13 11:05 |
26 |
ミハエル・ミクラ/ヤン・ヴォイチク v アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / ミチャルスキ,ダニエル
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/13 11:00 |
26 |
ガイ・デン・ヘイジャー/シダン・ポンジョディクロモ v チャドリー,シャマエル / ディアス,フランシスコ
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/13 09:45 |
26 |
デ・ヨング・J/ニーボア・R v Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/13 09:40 |
26 |
アルベルトーニ,ダビデ / ボローニ,アンドレア v Salaba L / Weststrate L
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/13 09:35 |
26 |
アジドゥコヴィッチ,ドゥジェ / ロンカッリ,シモーネ v ボイチャク,ロマン / ゴロディンスキ,ヴラディスラフ
|
6-1,4-6,11-13
|
09/30 16:20 |
29 |
Gengel M / Papik T v マトゥゼウスキ,ピオトル / ザク,カクパー
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/29 18:00 |
28 |
ディジクイゼン・M/スティーヴンス・B v Gengel M / Papik T
|
6-4,2-6,9-11
|
09/29 18:00 |
28 |
マトゥゼウスキ,ピオトル / ザク,カクパー v Scholtz N / Vilardo F
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/28 20:00 |
27 |
Gengel M / Papik T v ホッサム,ユセフ / タウィール,イッサム・ハイサム
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/28 19:00 |
27 |
マトゥゼウスキ,ピオトル / ザク,カクパー v エチャルギ,モエズ / コレグー,アレクシス
|
3-6,7-6,10-7
|
09/28 18:19 |
- |
キヴァツェフ,キリル / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v Scholtz N / Vilardo F
|
6-7,7-5,0-0
|
09/28 18:15 |
27 |
キヴァツェフ,キリル / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v Scholtz N / Vilardo F
|
6-7,7-5,10-12
|
09/28 17:40 |
27 |
ディジクイゼン・M/スティーヴンス・B v カロヴェロニス,マルコス / リュタレヴィッチ,イヴァン
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/26 18:00 |
26 |
ホッサム,ユセフ / タウィール,イッサム・ハイサム v Ricca G / Zucca A
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/26 17:30 |
26 |
カロヴェロニス,マルコス / リュタレヴィッチ,イヴァン v コトコフ,オレグ / ミトヤナ・レニー
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/26 17:30 |
26 |
ジェラート,ルカ / ウォジシク,ヤン v Scholtz N / Vilardo F
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/26 17:00 |
26 |
クレイン,ルーカス / ネマ,パトリック v エチャルギ,モエズ / コレグー,アレクシス
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/26 17:00 |
26 |
Otsuka Y / Tashiro Y v マトゥゼウスキ,ピオトル / ザク,カクパー
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/26 15:45 |
26 |
Gengel M / Papik T v 乾 祐一郎/西脇 一樹
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/26 15:40 |
26 |
キヴァツェフ,キリル / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v アンジェレ,ジェイミー・フロイド / ブロヴィーレ,マクセンス
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/26 15:10 |
26 |
ゴーベル,アニス / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v ディジクイゼン・M/スティーヴンス・B
|
6-7,6-7
|