06/16 16:45 |
29 |
シャルマ・A/ステファニ・L v エルババ,ジュリア / シュ,シリン
|
2-6,6-3,10-5
|
06/15 18:35 |
28 |
シュ・C・Y/ザカリアス・M v シャルマ・A/ステファニ・L
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/15 15:25 |
28 |
エルババ,ジュリア / シュ,シリン v パークス,アリシア / ツ,アミー
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/15 14:00 |
27 |
シャルマ・A/ステファニ・L v Carter H / Yurovsky R
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/14 19:05 |
27 |
パークス,アリシア / ツ,アミー v Arconada U M / Weinhold A
|
4-6,6-2,11-9
|
06/14 18:05 |
27 |
シュ・C・Y/ザカリアス・M v Kobelt M / Lorbergs G
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/14 18:00 |
27 |
アンナ・ロジャース/アラナ・スミス v エルババ,ジュリア / シュ,シリン
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/12 18:00 |
26 |
Garcia A / Proctor L v Arconada U M / Weinhold A
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/12 17:20 |
26 |
モスマー,ニコル / ナバーロ,エンマ v Carter H / Yurovsky R
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/12 17:10 |
26 |
フォーブス,アビゲイル / スターンズ,ペイトン v アンナ・ロジャース/アラナ・スミス
|
7-6,6-7,4-10
|
06/12 17:05 |
26 |
Daniell A K / Talcott S v Kobelt M / Lorbergs G
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
06/12 16:45 |
26 |
Closs M / Pierre-Louis K v パークス,アリシア / ツ,アミー
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/12 16:30 |
26 |
シャルマ・A/ステファニ・L v ファニング,エミリー / タラバ,ガブリエラ
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/12 15:40 |
26 |
アシュリー,ラウラ / ネフェドワ,アナスタシア・エフゲニエフナ(USA) v エルババ,ジュリア / シュ,シリン
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/12 15:35 |
26 |
シュ・C・Y/ザカリアス・M v ガブエヴァ,アンジェリーナ / ロビンソン,ジャダ
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/11 14:00 |
166 |
ハットン,ソフィア / ウベロイ,ニキータ v アンナ・ロジャース/アラナ・スミス
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/14 17:15 |
29 |
Mueller A / Whoriskey C v ペグラ,ジェシカ / タウンセンド,タイラー
|
6-4,5-7,5-10
|
10/13 20:15 |
28 |
マカドゥー,ラシーダ / ロビンソン,ジャダ v ペグラ,ジェシカ / タウンセンド,タイラー
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/13 18:50 |
28 |
Mueller A / Whoriskey C v Borthwick D / Moore T
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/12 22:30 |
27 |
ペグラ,ジェシカ / タウンセンド,タイラー v Cartwright K / Pierre-Louis K
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/12 20:40 |
27 |
Mueller A / Whoriskey C v イングリッド・ガマーラ・マルティンズ/ローラ・ピゴッシ
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/12 19:50 |
27 |
セウィング,ソフィア / シャフェル,ケネディ v マカドゥー,ラシーダ / ロビンソン,ジャダ
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/12 17:30 |
27 |
ロドリゲス,ビクトリア / シモンズ,チャネル v Borthwick D / Moore T
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|
10/11 20:20 |
26 |
マカドゥー,ラシーダ / ロビンソン,ジャダ v Jovic / Yurovsky
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
10/11 19:10 |
26 |
ロドリゲス,ビクトリア / シモンズ,チャネル v デヴィッズ,サローム / タチシヴィリ,アナ
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/11 18:40 |
26 |
Mueller A / Whoriskey C v エイケリ,ウルリッケ / ザカリアス,メルセサ
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/10 19:40 |
26 |
セウィング,ソフィア / シャフェル,ケネディ v ロビン・アンダーソン/フランチェスカ・ディ・ロレンゾ
|
3-6,6-1,10-5
|
10/10 19:20 |
26 |
エルババ,ジュリア / シュ,チェ・ユ v イングリッド・ガマーラ・マルティンズ/ローラ・ピゴッシ
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/10 18:55 |
26 |
ペグラ,ジェシカ / タウンセンド,タイラー v Pierson R M / Uberoi N
|
3-6,6-4,10-3
|
10/10 18:15 |
26 |
Borthwick D / Moore T v Czarnik P / Sekulic S-R
|
7-5,6-1
|