04/25 13:00 |
26 |
Pedro C O / Ugrelidze N v Marchetti G / Zmau M A
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/24 13:00 |
26 |
オステ・フェレル,クラウディア / ヴァンフート,チェルシー v アユカワ・M/スタッドラー・N
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/24 13:00 |
26 |
Dudlakova D / Sireix C v Cuk P / Makoric M
|
1-6,6-3,5-10
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
レミー・V/テミン・M v Lantigua de La Nuez A / Marzal Martinez L
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/24 10:50 |
26 |
サネル,ジュリータ / ズィーダット,フランジスカ v Buzkova R / Laboutkova A
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/21 12:30 |
29 |
アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア v チェルニショワ,マリナ / ガヴリラ,オアナ
|
4-6,6-2,12-10
|
04/20 13:00 |
28 |
アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア v Perera Ros M / Rame A
|
Walkover
|
04/20 13:00 |
28 |
Buzkova R / Laboutkova A v チェルニショワ,マリナ / ガヴリラ,オアナ
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/19 14:30 |
27 |
ダートロン,エメリーン / レオナルド,マノン v Perera Ros M / Rame A
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/19 13:20 |
27 |
アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア v Djordjevic T / Tomic T
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/19 13:10 |
27 |
Buzkova R / Laboutkova A v Hosonuma C / Tona M
|
6-3,2-6,10-2
|
04/19 12:45 |
27 |
Cuk P / Makoric M v チェルニショワ,マリナ / ガヴリラ,オアナ
|
0-6,4-6
|
04/18 12:20 |
26 |
Adler L / Sireix C v ダートロン,エメリーン / レオナルド,マノン
|
Retired
|
04/18 12:05 |
26 |
アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア v カバジ・アワッド,ジャクリーン / ホ,ジェシカ
|
6-4,5-7,10-6
|
04/18 12:00 |
26 |
Perera Ros M / Rame A v Collins A / Pipa S-D
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/17 14:45 |
26 |
フィケット,ティファニー / ペアル,マノン v Hosonuma C / Tona M
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/17 14:00 |
26 |
ブレル,クララ / ヴコヴィッチ,ドラギニャ v Buzkova R / Laboutkova A
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/17 14:00 |
26 |
Ehn R / Saner J v チェルニショワ,マリナ / ガヴリラ,オアナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/17 13:15 |
26 |
Cuk P / Makoric M v Kommer F / Pedro C O
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/17 11:15 |
26 |
エクダル,テレス / ランドステッド,ヒルダ v Djordjevic T / Tomic T
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
04/07 14:00 |
29 |
ゴンサレス,モンセラット / ホ,ジェシカ v スーカス,ヴァンダ / シェドリスカ,ナタリア
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/06 12:30 |
28 |
サンドラ・サミル/イサベラ・シニコワ v ゴンサレス,モンセラット / ホ,ジェシカ
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/06 12:30 |
28 |
スーカス,ヴァンダ / シェドリスカ,ナタリア v ブジョークランド,ミリャム / ステファニーニ,ラクレジア
|
6-4,4-6,11-9
|
04/05 13:40 |
27 |
スカシコワ,カツィアリーナ / ヤクボビッチ,アレーシャ v スーカス,ヴァンダ / シェドリスカ,ナタリア
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/05 13:30 |
27 |
Helgesson M / Sofradzija A v ブジョークランド,ミリャム / ステファニーニ,ラクレジア
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/05 13:30 |
27 |
サンドラ・サミル/イサベラ・シニコワ v de Vito C / Scala C
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/05 12:40 |
27 |
ゴンサレス,モンセラット / ホ,ジェシカ v オルロワ,ナターリア / ペクル,カースティン
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/04 12:50 |
26 |
Pedro C O / Visscher S J v de Vito C / Scala C
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/04 12:30 |
26 |
Bataille E / Ehn R v オルロワ,ナターリア / ペクル,カースティン
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/03 13:00 |
26 |
Helgesson M / Sofradzija A v Markovic V / Ugrelidze N
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|