12/21 17:50 |
29 |
エルヤビッチ・V/ノヴァク・K v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ
|
6-4,7-5
|
12/20 17:00 |
28 |
ホファー,ヴェレーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ v シェドリスカ,ナタリア / スタマトワ,ジュリア
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/20 11:05 |
28 |
ミカイロワ,ヴィクトリア / ピスラク,マンカ v エルヤビッチ・V/ノヴァク・K
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/18 17:35 |
27 |
ホファー,ヴェレーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ v バイェルロワ,ミカエラ / マコルキナ,アナ
|
6-1,7-6
|
12/18 15:20 |
27 |
ガーランド,ジョアナ / ヘルミ,オルガ v シェドリスカ,ナタリア / スタマトワ,ジュリア
|
4-6,5-7
|
12/18 15:00 |
27 |
エルヤビッチ・V/ノヴァク・K v Saccani S / Santer M
|
6-0,6-3
|
12/17 17:25 |
26 |
ローラ・メア/サッフォ・サケルラリディ v Bandecchi S / Simic J
|
3-6,2-6
|
12/17 15:30 |
26 |
Saccani S / Santer M v サンス・ジャネッサ・フェルナンデス,アルムデナ / ウアリン,パウリーン
|
6-2,5-7,10-3
|
11/10 17:00 |
29 |
フォミーナ,アレナ / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v ショールセン,エレーネ / シリッチ,アリーナ
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/09 15:50 |
28 |
ディ・サッラ,フェデリカ / マシーニ,マリア v ショールセン,エレーネ / シリッチ,アリーナ
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/09 15:15 |
28 |
フォミーナ,アレナ / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v Remondina, Anna-Giulia / Spiteri, Dalila
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
フォミーナ,アレナ / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v Remondina, Anna-Giulia / Spiteri, Dalila
|
3-6,6-4,0-0
|
11/08 18:10 |
27 |
Remondina, Anna-Giulia / Spiteri, Dalila v Chiesa E / Visentin E
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/08 17:55 |
27 |
ホファー,ヴェレーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ v ディ・サッラ,フェデリカ / マシーニ,マリア
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
11/08 17:00 |
- |
Remondina, Anna-Giulia / Spiteri, Dalila v Chiesa E / Visentin E
|
6-1,5-2
|
11/08 14:05 |
27 |
フォミーナ,アレナ / カジオノワ,エカテリーナ v Ceschi G / de Vito C
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/07 18:20 |
26 |
カレガロ,マルティナ / スカラ,カミラ v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/07 16:40 |
27 |
Adler L / Sireix C v ショールセン,エレーネ / シリッチ,アリーナ
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/07 15:55 |
26 |
Hopfgartner J / Saccani S v Chiesa E / Visentin E
|
0-6,6-7
|
11/06 17:05 |
26 |
アヴァンタジアッティ・ヴィットリア / イヴァルディ,ベネデッタ v Adler L / Sireix C
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/10 16:30 |
29 |
Palkina K / Remondina A-G v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / セクリック,サラ・レベッカ
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/09 17:40 |
28 |
Palkina K / Remondina A-G v グリム,チアラ / カン,レオニー
|
6-4,6-0
|
12/08 18:30 |
27 |
グリム,チアラ / カン,レオニー v ブロンゼッティ,ルシア / ホファー,ヴェレーナ
|
6-4,3-6,11-9
|
12/08 17:15 |
28 |
ミクロワ,バルボラ / ピスラク,マンカ v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / セクリック,サラ・レベッカ
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/07 16:00 |
27 |
Giaquinta C / Piran A v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / セクリック,サラ・レベッカ
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/06 20:50 |
26 |
de Vito C / Ragona S v ブロンゼッティ,ルシア / ホファー,ヴェレーナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
12/06 19:50 |
27 |
Palkina K / Remondina A-G v スタドラー,ニーナ / ウォルタート,シモーナ
|
6-2,5-7,10-4
|
12/06 18:30 |
26 |
Giaquinta C / Piran A v Hopfgartner J / Saccani S
|
6-2,2-6,10-6
|
12/06 17:25 |
27 |
Dario A / Visentin E v ミクロワ,バルボラ / ピスラク,マンカ
|
1-6,3-6
|