01/27 14:30 |
29 |
ス,チン・ウェン / ツェン,ウシュアン v エイケリ,ウルリッケ / クレメン,イローナ
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/26 20:15 |
28 |
ス,チン・ウェン / ツェン,ウシュアン v サンチェス,アナ・ソフィア / スワン,ケイティ
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/26 18:00 |
28 |
エイケリ,ウルリッケ / クレメン,イローナ v グオ,ハンユ / オカムラ,キョウカ
|
7-6,6-3
|
01/25 20:50 |
27 |
サンチェス,アナ・ソフィア / スワン,ケイティ v ジェラーソン,キン / コベルト,マデリーン
|
2-6,7-6,10-5
|
01/25 20:30 |
27 |
Hendler T / Scholl C v グオ,ハンユ / オカムラ,キョウカ
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/25 19:35 |
27 |
Chiang Y K / Uzcategui A v エイケリ,ウルリッケ / クレメン,イローナ
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/25 19:15 |
26 |
サンチェス,アナ・ソフィア / スワン,ケイティ v Halbauer E / Yurovsky R
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/25 18:05 |
27 |
ガーラッチ・K/ワチャクジク・J v ス,チン・ウェン / ツェン,ウシュアン
|
2-6,5-7
|
01/25 18:00 |
26 |
Bara I M / Jegiolka J v グオ,ハンユ / オカムラ,キョウカ
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/24 20:35 |
26 |
チャン・G/ムエラー・A v ガーラッチ・K/ワチャクジク・J
|
5-7,4-6
|
01/23 21:00 |
26 |
Hendler T / Scholl C v ゴンカルヴェス,パウラ・クリスティナ / ザカリアス,メルセサ
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/23 20:45 |
26 |
クロス,マリー / マカドゥー,ラシーダ v ジェラーソン,キン / コベルト,マデリーン
|
6-4,6-7,11-13
|
01/23 19:55 |
26 |
フ,ビクトリア / ロビンソン,ジャダ v Chiang Y K / Uzcategui A
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/23 18:20 |
26 |
ロビン・アンダーソン/フランチェスカ・ディ・ロレンゾ v エイケリ,ウルリッケ / クレメン,イローナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
Chiang Y K / Uzcategui A v Cartwright K / Pierre-Louis K
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/28 19:00 |
29 |
ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ケニン,ソフィア v シモンズ,チャネル / ザラズア,レナータ
|
2-6,6-7
|
01/27 19:15 |
28 |
Becker K / Scholl C v ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ケニン,ソフィア
|
3-6,5-7
|
01/27 18:15 |
28 |
Maleckova J / Wacnik J v シモンズ,チャネル / ザラズア,レナータ
|
0-6,1-6
|
01/26 19:40 |
27 |
クズモワ,ヴィクトリア / シュミェドロワ,アナ・カロリーナ v Maleckova J / Wacnik J
|
Walkover
|
01/26 19:30 |
27 |
カニア,パウラ / ピーター,カタルジナ v Becker K / Scholl C
|
Walkover
|
01/26 19:30 |
27 |
イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ワーナー,キャロライン v ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ケニン,ソフィア
|
4-6,5-7
|
01/26 19:30 |
27 |
カルサース,ステフィ / ホ,ジェシカ v シモンズ,チャネル / ザラズア,レナータ
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
01/25 21:30 |
26 |
カニア,パウラ / ピーター,カタルジナ v Gordon M / Kobelt M
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/25 20:20 |
26 |
Devidze S / Williams C v ハルバウアー,エリザベス / ケニン,ソフィア
|
1-6,3-6
|
01/25 19:20 |
26 |
カラタンチェワ,セシル / スーカス,ヴァンダ v クズモワ,ヴィクトリア / シュミェドロワ,アナ・カロリーナ
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/24 21:45 |
26 |
チャン・G/ムエラー・A v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ワーナー,キャロライン
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/24 21:30 |
26 |
Coppoc M / Pierre-Louis K v シモンズ,チャネル / ザラズア,レナータ
|
6-7,2-6
|
01/24 21:00 |
26 |
Becker K / Scholl C v Daniel J / Gleason Q
|
6-1,2-6,10-4
|