02/18 14:30 |
29 |
[4] ヤニック・シナー v アレックス・デミノー
[11] |
7-5,6-4
|
02/17 18:30 |
28 |
[4] ヤニック・シナー v タロン・グリクスポール
[29] |
6-2,6-4
|
02/17 14:00 |
28 |
[13] グリゴール・ディミトロフ v アレックス・デミノー
[11] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/16 20:35 |
27 |
[4] ヤニック・シナー v ミロシュ・ラオニッチ
[309] |
Retired
|
02/16 18:30 |
27 |
[29] タロン・グリクスポール v エミル・ルースブオリ
[55] |
7-5,7-6
|
02/16 14:15 |
27 |
[11] アレックス・デミノー v アンドレイ・ルブレフ
[5] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
02/16 12:00 |
27 |
[13] グリゴール・ディミトロフ v アレクサンダー・シェフチェンコ
[57] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
02/15 20:40 |
26 |
[25] ヤン v エミル・ルースブオリ
[55] |
3-6,3-6
|
02/15 18:30 |
26 |
[4] ヤニック・シナー v ガエル・モンフィス
[70] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
02/15 13:55 |
26 |
[8] フベルト・フルカチュ v タロン・グリクスポール
[29] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
02/15 12:00 |
26 |
[57] アレクサンダー・シェフチェンコ v ホルガ・ルーネ
[7] |
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
02/15 10:00 |
26 |
[13] グリゴール・ディミトロフ v マートン・フクソービッチ
[86] |
6-3,7-5
|
02/14 20:15 |
26 |
[28] フェリックス・オジェ=アリアシム v アンドレイ・ルブレフ
[5] |
6-3,6-7,5-7
|
02/14 18:30 |
25 |
[4] ヤニック・シナー v ボーティック・ファン・デ・ザンスフルプ
[66] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/14 18:10 |
26 |
[11] アレックス・デミノー v ダビド・ゴファン
[133] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/14 13:50 |
25 |
[39] ロマン・サフィウリン v ホルガ・ルーネ
[7] |
4-6,6-2,1-6
|
02/14 12:35 |
26 |
[309] ミロシュ・ラオニッチ v アレクサンダー・ブブリク
[23] |
6-4,6-4
|
02/14 12:00 |
25 |
[13] グリゴール・ディミトロフ v ロレンツォ・ソネゴ
[48] |
7-6,6-3
|
02/14 10:00 |
25 |
[127] デニス・シャポバロフ v ガエル・モンフィス
[70] |
6-7,6-7
|
02/14 10:00 |
25 |
[55] エミル・ルースブオリ v ウゴ・アンベール
[18] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
02/13 20:10 |
25 |
[8] フベルト・フルカチュ v イジー・レヘチカ
[32] |
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
02/13 18:30 |
25 |
[132] ジーズー・ベアス v アンドレイ・ルブレフ
[5] |
5-7,3-6
|
02/13 18:00 |
25 |
[24] アレハンドロ・ダビドビッチ・フォキナ v ヤン
[25] |
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
02/13 14:25 |
25 |
[11] アレックス・デミノー v セバスチャン・コルダ
[33] |
6-4,6-3
|
02/13 14:15 |
25 |
[61] ファビアン ・マロジャーン v マートン・フクソービッチ
[86] |
6-7,1-6
|
02/13 12:10 |
25 |
[47] ジャン・ジージェン v アレクサンダー・シェフチェンコ
[57] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
02/13 10:00 |
25 |
[31] ボルナ・チョリッチ v アレクサンダー・ブブリク
[23] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/12 21:40 |
25 |
[170] マクシム・クレシー v フェリックス・オジェ=アリアシム
[28] |
6-7,6-7
|
02/12 18:30 |
25 |
[29] タロン・グリクスポール v ロレンツォ・ムゼッティ
[26] |
3-6,7-6,7-6
|
02/12 15:15 |
25 |
[309] ミロシュ・ラオニッチ v イェスパー・デ・ヨング
[141] |
7-6,6-4
|