03/25 16:45 |
26 |
バルボラ・クレチコバ/カテリナ・シニアコワ v Arruabar. / Santonja
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
03/24 21:50 |
25 |
オスタペンコ・J/セヴァストワ・A v 詹 皓晴(チャン・ハオチン)/ラティシャ・チャン
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/24 20:10 |
25 |
ナディヤ・キチェノク/ロディオノワ v ベルテンス,キキ / ラーソン,ジョアンナ
|
7-6,7-5
|
03/24 18:15 |
25 |
エリーゼ・メルテンス/シューズ v ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
|
7-5,7-5
|
03/24 17:00 |
25 |
King V / Srebotnik K v Olaru R / Savchuk O
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/23 23:20 |
25 |
Rosolska A / Spears A v Arruabar. / Santonja
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/23 21:55 |
25 |
アザレンカ・V/サバレンカ・A v ガヴリロワ・,ダリア / ストスール,サマンサ
|
Cancelled
|
03/23 21:35 |
25 |
アザレンカ・V/サバレンカ・A v マリア,タトジャマ / ツレンコ,レシア
|
6-3,2-6,4-10
|
03/23 20:40 |
25 |
マカロヴァ,エカテリナ(1998) / ヴェスニナ,エレーナ v ブシャール,ウーグニー / ステフェンズ,スロエイン
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
03/23 19:45 |
25 |
シー,ス・ウェイ / ニクレスク,モニカ v Bondarenko K / Krunic A
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/23 18:40 |
25 |
ベグ・I・C/ハレプ・S v Goerges/Mattek-Sands
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/23 16:25 |
25 |
Sestini Hlavackova A / Strycova B v Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/23 15:00 |
25 |
Adamczak M / Jurak D v Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/23 00:20 |
25 |
青山 修子/楊 釗煊(ヤン・ジャオシュエン) v Smith A / Voracova R
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/22 20:55 |
25 |
バルボラ・クレチコバ/カテリナ・シニアコワ v カサトキナ,ダリア / カヴリュチェンコワ,アナスタシア
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/22 18:10 |
25 |
Kichenok L / Kudryavtseva A v Flipkens/Stojanovic
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/22 17:00 |
25 |
ティメア・バボス/クリスティーナ・ムラデノビッチ v バルティ,アシュレイ / ヴァンデウェイ,ココ
|
6-3,2-6,4-10
|
03/22 15:00 |
25 |
コンタ,ジョアナ / ワトソン,ヒーサー v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
6-2,4-6,10-3
|
04/02 19:00 |
29 |
Mirza S / Strycova B v ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/01 02:35 |
28 |
Chan Y-J / Hingis M v Mirza S / Strycova B
|
7-6,1-6,4-10
|
03/31 18:50 |
28 |
Hlavackova A / Peng S v ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
03/29 15:00 |
27 |
ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y v マカロヴァ,エカテリナ(1998) / ヴェスニナ,エレーナ
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/29 14:45 |
27 |
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J v Chan Y-J / Hingis M
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/28 19:40 |
27 |
クズネツォワ,スヴェトラナ / ムラデノヴィッチ,クリスティーナ v Hlavackova A / Peng S
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/28 18:30 |
26 |
ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y v Arruabarrena / Liang
|
6-1,7-5
|
03/28 17:00 |
27 |
Mirza S / Strycova B v King V / Shvedova Y
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/27 18:50 |
26 |
Barty A / Dellacqua C v Chan Y-J / Hingis M
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/27 18:05 |
26 |
Mirza S / Strycova B v バボス,ティメア / カヴリュチェンコワ,アナスタシア
|
1-6,6-1,10-4
|
03/27 17:00 |
26 |
青山 修子/楊 釗煊(ヤン・ジャオシュエン) v Hlavackova A / Peng S
|
7-5,0-6,10-12
|
03/26 22:55 |
26 |
Jurak D / Rodionova An v King V / Shvedova Y
|
5-7,2-6
|