PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | スパルタクモスクワII | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 21 | ||
3 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
4 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 16 | ||
5 | ゼニトII | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 16 | ||
6 | Rodina-M | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 15 | ||
7 | チェルタノヴォ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 15 | ||
8 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
10 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
11 | FKトヴェリ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
12 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 8 | ||
13 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 17 | 8 | ||
14 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
15 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 : 18 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | スパルタクモスクワII | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 14 | ||
3 | ゼニトII | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
5 | Rodina-M | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 11 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | チェルタノヴォ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 7 | ||
10 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | FKトヴェリ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | チェルタノヴォ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
5 | スパルタクモスクワII | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | FKトヴェリ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
8 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 | ||
9 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | ゼニトII | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |