PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKジャルギリス・ヴィリニュスII | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FKヨナヴァ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | スードゥヴァ・マリヤンポレII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | FKスヴェイカタ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | FKデンバヴァ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | FKヴィリティス・ヴィリニュス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FKシルーテ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FKサネド | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | FKダイナヴァ・アリートゥスII | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
13 | FKジジュガス・テルシェイII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FKSウクメルゲ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | FKネプトゥーナス・クライペダII | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKジャルギリス・ヴィリニュスII | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FKスヴェイカタ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | FKヨナヴァ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FKデンバヴァ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | スードゥヴァ・マリヤンポレII | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FM Klaipedos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | FKサネド | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FKSウクメルゲ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FKヴィリティス・ヴィリニュス | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FKジジュガス・テルシェイII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FKシルーテ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FKダイナヴァ・アリートゥスII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FKネプトゥーナス・クライペダII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKヨナヴァ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FM Klaipedos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FKヴィリティス・ヴィリニュス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FKデンバヴァ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | スードゥヴァ・マリヤンポレII | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | FKシルーテ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FKダイナヴァ・アリートゥスII | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | FKサネド | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | FKスヴェイカタ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FK Transinvest B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FKジャルギリス・ヴィリニュスII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FKネプトゥーナス・クライペダII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | FKジジュガス・テルシェイII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FKSウクメルゲ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Sirvena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |