PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC モロジェーチノ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | ヴォルナピンスク | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | FCリダ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
7 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
11 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 6 | ||
12 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | FCオルシャ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | FCスロニム | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | FCバラナビーチ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
17 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
18 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | -6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC モロジェーチノ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | ヴォルナピンスク | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | FCリダ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | FCオルシャ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | FCバラナビーチ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | FCスロニム | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | FC モロジェーチノ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | FK Bumprom Gomel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | トルペド・ジョジナ・リザーブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | FCリダ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
7 | BATEボリソフリザーブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | ベルシナ・バブルイスク | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | ヴォルナピンスク | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | ディナモ・ミンスク・リザーブ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FCスロニム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | FCオルシャ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
13 | FKロコモティフ・ゴメル | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | エネルゲティクBGUミンスク | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | FCバラナビーチ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |