PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | スパルタクモスクワII | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | ゼニトII | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | チェルタノヴォ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Rodina-M | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
9 | FKトヴェリ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 | ||
15 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタクモスクワII | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | ゼニトII | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | チェルタノヴォ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | FKトヴェリ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | トルペド・ウラジーミル | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | ディナモ・モスクワII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | チェルタノヴォ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | バルティカBFUカリーニングラード | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FKズナーミヤトルーダ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | FKトヴェリ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Rodina-M | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | スパルタクモスクワII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ゼニトII | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | ズベズダ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルク | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | ルキエナジーヤ V. ルキ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | サトゥルン・ラメンスコーエ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |